LIGE MLADEŽI

ŽNLI JUNIORI – U18

nema protivnika
Buje
18-05-2022
Medulin 1921
Mladost Fažana
Istra Pula
Vodnjan
Rovinj
Istra 1961 II
Veli Vrh
Banjole
Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Goal difference Points Current form
1 RovinjRovinj 15 14 1 0 114 10 104 43 WWWWW
2 Istra 1961 IIIstra 1961 II 15 12 1 2 73 10 63 37 WWWWW
3 Veli VrhVeli Vrh 15 8 4 3 56 25 31 28 WWWWL
4 Mladost FažanaMladost Fažana 15 7 3 5 28 49 -21 24 LWLLW
5 VodnjanVodnjan 15 6 3 6 29 44 -15 21 DLWLL
6 Istra PulaIstra Pula 14 3 1 10 26 66 -40 10 WLLLL
7 BujeBuje 14 1 5 8 12 38 -26 8 LLLLW
8 BanjoleBanjole 14 2 2 10 12 47 -35 8 LWLLL
9 Medulin 1921Medulin 1921 15 2 2 11 15 76 -61 8 LLLWL
10 nema protivnikanema protivnika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ?????

ŽNLI PIONIRI – U15

23-04-2022
Jadran II
Veli Vrh
Banjole
Istra Pula
Mladost Fažana
Rovinj
Rudar II
Pazinka
Vodnjan
Buje
Medulin 1921
Umag
Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Goal difference Points Current form
1 Istra PulaIstra Pula 20 19 0 1 140 18 122 57 WWWWW
2 RovinjRovinj 20 18 0 2 119 14 105 54 WWWLW
3 Veli VrhVeli Vrh 20 14 3 3 97 24 73 45 WWDWD
4 Rudar IIRudar II 20 12 4 4 75 31 44 40 WWLWW
5 BanjoleBanjole 19 10 3 6 78 41 37 33 WLDWL
6 PazinkaPazinka 18 10 1 7 72 38 34 31 WWWLL
7 VodnjanVodnjan 20 9 0 11 74 57 17 27 WLLWW
8 BujeBuje 20 9 0 11 54 71 -17 27 LLWWL
9 Jadran IIJadran II 19 4 4 11 35 74 -39 16 WLWLD
10 Medulin 1921Medulin 1921 20 3 0 17 30 148 -118 9 LLLLW
11 Mladost FažanaMladost Fažana 20 1 1 18 26 134 -108 4 LLLLL
12 UmagUmag 20 1 0 19 16 166 -150 3 LLLLL

ŽNLI MLAĐI PIONIRI – U13

23-04-2022
Jadran II
Veli Vrh
Banjole
Istra Pula
Mladost Fažana
Rovinj
Rudar II
Pazinka
Vodnjan
Buje
Istra 1961 II
Umag
Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Goal difference Points Current form
1 Istra 1961 IIIstra 1961 II 20 19 1 0 154 1 153 58 WWWWW
2 RovinjRovinj 20 16 2 2 113 14 99 50 WWWWD
3 Mladost FažanaMladost Fažana 20 12 2 6 76 26 50 38 WWDLD
4 PazinkaPazinka 18 12 0 6 46 20 26 36 WWLWW
5 BujeBuje 20 10 0 10 86 52 34 30 LLWLW
6 Istra PulaIstra Pula 20 9 3 8 51 47 4 30 LWDWW
7 Rudar IIRudar II 20 9 3 8 44 43 1 30 LWDLL
8 Jadran IIJadran II 18 8 4 6 36 37 -1 28 WLDWW
9 Veli VrhVeli Vrh 20 6 2 12 33 53 -20 20 LWWWL
10 BanjoleBanjole 19 4 1 14 29 76 -47 13 LLLLL
11 UmagUmag 20 2 0 18 15 159 -144 6 LLLLL
12 VodnjanVodnjan 19 1 0 18 11 166 -155 3 LLLLL

ŽNLI JUNIORI JUG – U18

Rabac
Mandalena
nema protivnika
Ližnjan
21-05-2022
Valbandon ’72
Iskra Vinež
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Barban 2013
Smoljanci Sloboda
Galižana
Muntić
Potpićan Učka 72′
Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Goal difference Points Current form
1 Smoljanci SlobodaSmoljanci Sloboda 16 15 1 0 156 9 147 46 WWWWW
2 Potpićan Učka 72′Potpićan Učka 72′ 16 14 1 1 99 6 93 43 WWWWD
3 GaližanaGaližana 16 12 1 3 97 17 80 37 WWLWW
4 LižnjanLižnjan 16 8 5 3 48 21 27 29 WWLDW
5 RabacRabac 17 7 0 10 70 38 32 21 WLWWW
6 Valbandon ’72Valbandon ’72 16 6 1 9 54 50 4 19 LWLDL
7 Barban 2013Barban 2013 16 6 1 9 41 76 -35 19 LLLWL
8 Jedinstvo OmladinacJedinstvo Omladinac 16 4 2 10 46 63 -17 14 LWLLD
9 Iskra VinežIskra Vinež 17 2 0 15 11 237 -226 6 LLLLL
10 MuntićMuntić 16 1 0 15 11 116 -105 3 LLLLL
11 MandalenaMandalena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ?????
12 nema protivnikanema protivnika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ?????

ŽNLI PIONIRI JUG – U14

nema protivnika
Ližnjan
21-05-2022
Valbandon ’72
Iskra Vinež
Rabac
Mandalena
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Barban 2013
Smoljanci Sloboda
Galižana
Muntić
Potpićan Učka 72′
Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Goal difference Points Current form
1 RabacRabac 18 15 1 2 114 19 95 46 WWWWW
2 MandalenaMandalena 18 14 3 1 81 13 68 45 WDWWW
3 GaližanaGaližana 18 14 2 2 112 18 94 44 WWWWW
4 LižnjanLižnjan 19 11 3 5 56 25 31 36 DWLWW
5 Valbandon ’72Valbandon ’72 18 10 4 4 66 27 39 34 DWWWL
6 Smoljanci SlobodaSmoljanci Sloboda 18 7 3 8 84 54 30 24 WLLLL
7 Iskra VinežIskra Vinež 18 7 1 10 26 55 -29 22 LLWLL
8 Barban 2013Barban 2013 18 5 1 12 29 50 -21 16 LWLWW
9 MuntićMuntić 18 3 0 15 16 115 -99 9 LLLLL
10 Jedinstvo OmladinacJedinstvo Omladinac 18 2 0 16 16 114 -98 6 LLLLL
11 Potpićan Učka 72′Potpićan Učka 72′ 17 2 0 15 14 124 -110 6 LLLLL
12 nema protivnikanema protivnika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ?????

ŽNLI JUNIORI SJEVER – U18

nema protivnika
Moela
14-05-2022
Kaštelir Labinci
Kanfanar
Buzet
Žminj
Istra Tar
Vrsar
Funtana
Mladost /RS/
Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Goal difference Points Current form
1 VrsarVrsar 16 13 2 1 79 16 63 41 WWDWW
2 Mladost /RS/Mladost /RS/ 15 11 3 1 45 11 34 36 WWWDD
3 MoelaMoela 16 8 2 6 40 36 4 26 LDWLL
4 BuzetBuzet 16 8 1 7 48 41 7 25 WWWWW
5 ŽminjŽminj 15 7 3 5 33 29 4 24 WLDWL
6 Kaštelir LabinciKaštelir Labinci 15 6 1 8 38 44 -6 19 LLLWW
7 Istra TarIstra Tar 15 5 1 9 32 43 -11 16 LWLWL
8 KanfanarKanfanar 16 2 2 12 32 84 -52 8 LWLLL
9 FuntanaFuntana 14 0 3 11 23 66 -43 3 DDLLL
10 nema protivnikanema protivnika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ?????

ŽNLI PIONIRI SJEVER – U14

nema protivnika
Moela
14-05-2022
Višnjan 1957
Kanfanar
Buzet
Žminj
Istra Tar
Vrsar
Funtana
Mladost /RS/
Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Goal difference Points Current form
1 Mladost /RS/Mladost /RS/ 16 15 0 1 86 10 76 45 WWWWW
2 ŽminjŽminj 16 13 1 2 88 20 68 40 WLWWL
3 BuzetBuzet 16 10 0 6 77 34 43 30 WLWWW
4 Višnjan 1957Višnjan 1957 16 9 2 5 54 31 23 29 WDWWW
5 Istra TarIstra Tar 16 7 3 6 56 29 27 24 DLWLD
6 VrsarVrsar 16 7 1 8 52 44 8 22 WLLWD
7 FuntanaFuntana 16 2 2 12 18 86 -68 8 DDLLL
8 KanfanarKanfanar 16 2 2 12 20 107 -87 8 LDLLL
9 MoelaMoela 16 1 1 14 19 109 -90 4 LDWLL
10 nema protivnikanema protivnika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ?????