Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Potpićan-Učka 72 +4 6 2 0 0
2. Funtana +3 4 1 1 0
3. Medulin 1921 +2 4 1 1 0
4. Banjole +1 4 1 1 0
5. Vrsar +2 3 1 1 0
6. Istra-Pula -1 3 1 0 1
7. Smoljanci Sloboda -1 1 0 1 1
8. Veli Vrh -2 1 0 1 1
9. Ližnjan -3 1 0 1 1
10. Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 0 0 2 0
11. Valbandon '72 -2 0 0 1 1
12. Žminj -3 0 0 0 2
KOLO 11
18 Stu 14:30 Banjole - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
18 Stu 14:30
18 Stu 14:30 Valbandon '72 - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
18 Stu 14:30
18 Stu 14:30 Ližnjan - : - Medulin 1921
18 Stu 14:30
18 Stu 14:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Funtana
18 Stu 14:30
17 Stu 14:30 Žminj - : - Veli Vrh
17 Stu 14:30
17 Stu 14:30 Vrsar - : - Istra-Pula
17 Stu 14:30
KOLO 10
11 Stu 15:00 Funtana - : - Valbandon '72
11 Stu 15:00
11 Stu 15:00 Veli Vrh - : - Ližnjan
11 Stu 15:00
11 Stu 15:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Vrsar
11 Stu 15:00
11 Stu 15:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
11 Stu 15:00
10 Stu 15:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Žminj
10 Stu 15:00
10 Stu 15:00 Istra-Pula - : - Banjole
10 Stu 15:00
KOLO 9
4 Stu 15:00 Banjole - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
4 Stu 15:00
4 Stu 15:00 Vrsar - : - Funtana
4 Stu 15:00
4 Stu 15:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Veli Vrh
4 Stu 15:00
4 Stu 15:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Medulin 1921
4 Stu 15:00
4 Stu 15:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Ližnjan
4 Stu 15:00
3 Stu 15:00 Žminj - : - Istra-Pula
3 Stu 15:00
KOLO 8
28 Lis 15:30 Funtana - : - Banjole
28 Lis 15:30
28 Lis 15:30 Veli Vrh - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
28 Lis 15:30
28 Lis 15:30 Ližnjan - : - Valbandon '72
28 Lis 15:30
28 Lis 15:30 Medulin 1921 - : - Vrsar
28 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 17:30 Istra-Pula - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
27 Lis 17:30
27 Lis 17:30 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Žminj
27 Lis 17:30
KOLO 7
21 Lis 17:30 Banjole - : - Medulin 1921
21 Lis 17:30
21 Lis 17:30 Vrsar - : - Ližnjan
21 Lis 17:30
21 Lis 17:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
21 Lis 17:30
21 Lis 17:30 Valbandon '72 - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
21 Lis 17:30
20 Lis 17:30 Žminj - : - Funtana
20 Lis 17:30
20 Lis 17:30 Istra-Pula - : - Veli Vrh
20 Lis 17:30
KOLO 6
14 Lis 17:30 Funtana - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
14 Lis 17:30
14 Lis 17:30 Ližnjan - : - Banjole
14 Lis 17:30
14 Lis 17:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Vrsar
14 Lis 17:30
13 Lis 17:30 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Istra-Pula
13 Lis 17:30
13 Lis 17:30 Medulin 1921 - : - Žminj
13 Lis 17:30
10 Lis 17:30 Veli Vrh - : - Valbandon '72
10 Lis 17:30
KOLO 5
7 Lis 18:00 Banjole - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
7 Lis 18:00
7 Lis 18:00 Vrsar - : - Valbandon '72
7 Lis 18:00
7 Lis 18:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Medulin 1921
7 Lis 18:00
7 Lis 18:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Veli Vrh
7 Lis 18:00
6 Lis 18:00 Žminj - : - Ližnjan
6 Lis 18:00
6 Lis 18:00 Istra-Pula - : - Funtana
6 Lis 18:00
KOLO 4
30 Ruj 18:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Banjole
30 Ruj 18:00
30 Ruj 18:00 Funtana - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
30 Ruj 18:00
30 Ruj 18:00 Veli Vrh - : - Vrsar
30 Ruj 18:00
30 Ruj 18:00 Ližnjan - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
30 Ruj 18:00
29 Ruj 18:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Istra-Pula
29 Ruj 18:00
29 Ruj 18:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Žminj
29 Ruj 18:00
KOLO 3
23 Ruj 18:30 Banjole - : - Vrsar
23 Ruj 18:30
23 Ruj 18:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
23 Ruj 18:30
23 Ruj 18:30 Funtana - : - Veli Vrh
23 Ruj 18:30
23 Ruj 18:30 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Medulin 1921
23 Ruj 18:30
22 Ruj 18:30 Žminj - : - Valbandon '72
22 Ruj 18:30
22 Ruj 18:30 Istra-Pula - : - Ližnjan
22 Ruj 18:30
KOLO 2
16 Ruj 18:30 Valbandon '72 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
16 Ruj 18:30
16 Ruj 18:30 Veli Vrh 1 : 1 Banjole
16 Ruj 18:30
16 Ruj 18:30 Ližnjan 2 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
16 Ruj 18:30
16 Ruj 18:30 Medulin 1921 2 : 2 Funtana
16 Ruj 18:30
15 Ruj 18:30 Vrsar 2 : 0 Žminj
15 Ruj 18:30
15 Ruj 18:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 0 Istra-Pula
15 Ruj 18:30
KOLO 1
9 Ruj 19:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 0 Vrsar
9 Ruj 19:00
9 Ruj 19:00 Funtana 3 : 0 Ližnjan
9 Ruj 19:00
9 Ruj 19:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
9 Ruj 19:00
9 Ruj 19:00 Medulin 1921 3 : 1 Veli Vrh
9 Ruj 19:00
8 Ruj 19:00 Žminj 1 : 2 Banjole
8 Ruj 19:00
8 Ruj 19:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 0 Valbandon '72
8 Ruj 19:00