KOLO 14
2 Lip 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Banjole
2 Lip 11:00
2 Lip 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Rudar
2 Lip 11:00
2 Lip 11:00 Iskra - : - Štinjan West
2 Lip 11:00
KOLO 13
26 Svi 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
26 Svi 11:00
26 Svi 11:00 Rabac - : - Iskra
26 Svi 11:00
26 Svi 11:00 Banjole - : - Valbandon '72
26 Svi 11:00
KOLO 12
19 Svi 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Rabac
19 Svi 11:00
19 Svi 11:00 Rudar - : - Banjole
19 Svi 11:00
19 Svi 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Štinjan West
19 Svi 11:00
KOLO 11
12 Svi 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Rudar
12 Svi 11:00
12 Svi 11:00 Rabac - : - Valbandon '72
12 Svi 11:00
12 Svi 11:00 Iskra - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
12 Svi 11:00
KOLO 10
5 Svi 11:00 Rudar - : - Rabac
5 Svi 11:00
5 Svi 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Iskra
5 Svi 11:00
5 Svi 11:00 Banjole - : - Štinjan West
5 Svi 11:00
KOLO 9
1 Svi 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Valbandon '72
1 Svi 11:00
1 Svi 11:00 Iskra - : - Rudar
1 Svi 11:00
1 Svi 11:00 Rabac - : - Banjole
1 Svi 11:00
KOLO 8
28 Tra 11:00 Rudar - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
28 Tra 11:00
28 Tra 11:00 Banjole - : - Iskra
28 Tra 11:00
28 Tra 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Rabac
28 Tra 11:00
KOLO 7
14 Tra 11:00 Rudar - : - Valbandon '72
14 Tra 11:00
14 Tra 11:00 Banjole - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
14 Tra 11:00
14 Tra 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Iskra
14 Tra 11:00
KOLO 6
7 Tra 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Štinjan West
7 Tra 11:00
7 Tra 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Banjole
7 Tra 11:00
7 Tra 11:00 Iskra - : - Rabac
7 Tra 11:00
KOLO 5
31 Ožu 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Valbandon '72
31 Ožu 11:00
31 Ožu 11:00 Rabac - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
31 Ožu 11:00
31 Ožu 11:00 Banjole - : - Rudar
31 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 4
24 Ožu 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Iskra
24 Ožu 11:00
24 Ožu 11:00 Rudar - : - Štinjan West
24 Ožu 11:00
24 Ožu 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Rabac
24 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 3
17 Ožu 11:00 Iskra - : - Valbandon '72
17 Ožu 11:00
17 Ožu 11:00 Rabac - : - Rudar
17 Ožu 11:00
17 Ožu 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Banjole
17 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 2
10 Ožu 11:00 Rudar - : - Iskra
10 Ožu 11:00
10 Ožu 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
10 Ožu 11:00
10 Ožu 11:00 Banjole - : - Rabac
10 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 1
3 Ožu 11:00 Iskra - : - Banjole
3 Ožu 11:00
3 Ožu 11:00 Rabac - : - Štinjan West
3 Ožu 11:00
3 Ožu 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Rudar
3 Ožu 11:00