KOLO 18
12 Svi 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Istra-Pula II
12 Svi 11:00
12 Svi 11:00 Veli Vrh - : - Mladost (F)
12 Svi 11:00
12 Svi 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Galižana
12 Svi 11:00
12 Svi 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
12 Svi 11:00
KOLO 17
5 Svi 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
5 Svi 12:00
5 Svi 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Veli Vrh
5 Svi 11:00
5 Svi 11:00 Mladost (F) - : - Medulin 1921
5 Svi 11:00
5 Svi 11:00 Rudar II - : - Barban 2013
5 Svi 11:00
KOLO 16
28 Tra 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
28 Tra 11:00
28 Tra 11:00 Veli Vrh - : - Rudar II
28 Tra 11:00
28 Tra 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Mladost (F)
28 Tra 11:00
28 Tra 11:00 Galižana - : - Istra-Pula II
28 Tra 11:00
KOLO 15
14 Tra 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
14 Tra 11:00
14 Tra 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Veli Vrh
14 Tra 11:00
14 Tra 11:00 Mladost (F) - : - Galižana
14 Tra 11:00
14 Tra 11:00 Rudar II - : - Medulin 1921
14 Tra 11:00
KOLO 14
7 Tra 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Mladost (F)
7 Tra 12:00
7 Tra 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Barban 2013
7 Tra 11:00
7 Tra 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Rudar II
7 Tra 11:00
7 Tra 11:00 Galižana - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
7 Tra 11:00
KOLO 13
31 Ožu 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Istra-Pula II
31 Ožu 11:00
31 Ožu 11:00 Veli Vrh - : - Medulin 1921
31 Ožu 11:00
31 Ožu 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
31 Ožu 11:00
31 Ožu 11:00 Rudar II - : - Galižana
31 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 12
24 Ožu 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Rudar II
24 Ožu 12:00
24 Ožu 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Veli Vrh
24 Ožu 11:00
24 Ožu 11:00 Galižana - : - Barban 2013
24 Ožu 11:00
24 Ožu 11:00 Mladost (F) - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
24 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 11
17 Ožu 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
17 Ožu 11:00
17 Ožu 11:00 Veli Vrh - : - Galižana
17 Ožu 11:00
17 Ožu 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Istra-Pula II
17 Ožu 11:00
17 Ožu 11:00 Rudar II - : - Mladost (F)
17 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 10
10 Ožu 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Veli Vrh
10 Ožu 12:00
10 Ožu 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Rudar II
10 Ožu 11:00
10 Ožu 11:00 Galižana - : - Medulin 1921
10 Ožu 11:00
10 Ožu 11:00 Mladost (F) - : - Barban 2013
10 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 9
4 Stu 12:00 Istra-Pula II 0 : 0 Medulin 1921
4 Stu 12:00
4 Stu 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 0 : 5 Barban 2013
4 Stu 11:00
4 Stu 11:00 Galižana 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
4 Stu 11:00
4 Stu 11:00 Mladost (F) 8 : 0 Veli Vrh
4 Stu 11:00
KOLO 8
28 Lis 11:00 Medulin 1921 3 : 1 Mladost (F)
28 Lis 11:00
28 Lis 11:00 Veli Vrh 6 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
28 Lis 11:00
28 Lis 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 3 Istra-Pula II
28 Lis 11:00
28 Lis 11:00 Barban 2013 0 : 5 Rudar II
28 Lis 11:00
KOLO 7
21 Lis 12:00 Rudar II 3 : 0 Veli Vrh
21 Lis 12:00
21 Lis 12:00 Istra-Pula II 1 : 0 Galižana
21 Lis 12:00
21 Lis 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 7 Medulin 1921
21 Lis 11:00
21 Lis 11:00 Mladost (F) 3 : 3 Jedinstvo Omladinac
21 Lis 11:00
KOLO 6
14 Lis 11:00 Medulin 1921 3 : 1 Rudar II
14 Lis 11:00
14 Lis 11:00 Veli Vrh 2 : 1 Barban 2013
14 Lis 11:00
14 Lis 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
14 Lis 11:00
14 Lis 11:00 Galižana 1 : 0 Mladost (F)
14 Lis 11:00
KOLO 5
7 Lis 12:00 Rudar II 0 : 3 Jedinstvo Omladinac
7 Lis 12:00
7 Lis 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 5 Galižana
7 Lis 11:00
7 Lis 11:00 Barban 2013 0 : 5 Medulin 1921
7 Lis 11:00
7 Lis 11:00 Mladost (F) 0 : 1 Istra-Pula II
7 Lis 11:00
KOLO 4
30 Ruj 12:00 Istra-Pula II 11 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
30 Ruj 12:00
30 Ruj 11:00 Medulin 1921 5 : 0 Veli Vrh
30 Ruj 11:00
30 Ruj 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 3 Barban 2013
30 Ruj 11:00
30 Ruj 11:00 Galižana 1 : 1 Rudar II
30 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 3
23 Ruj 12:00 Rudar II 1 : 3 Istra-Pula II
23 Ruj 12:00
23 Ruj 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 0 : 12 Mladost (F)
23 Ruj 11:00
23 Ruj 11:00 Veli Vrh 1 : 5 Jedinstvo Omladinac
23 Ruj 11:00
23 Ruj 11:00 Barban 2013 2 : 1 Galižana
23 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 2
16 Ruj 12:00 Istra-Pula II 3 : 0 Barban 2013
16 Ruj 12:00
16 Ruj 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 4 Medulin 1921
16 Ruj 11:00
16 Ruj 11:00 Galižana 4 : 0 Veli Vrh
16 Ruj 11:00
16 Ruj 11:00 Mladost (F) 2 : 1 Rudar II
16 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 1
9 Ruj 12:00 Rudar II 7 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
9 Ruj 12:00
9 Ruj 11:00 Medulin 1921 3 : 0 Galižana
9 Ruj 11:00
9 Ruj 11:00 Veli Vrh 0 : 11 Istra-Pula II
9 Ruj 11:00
9 Ruj 11:00 Barban 2013 0 : 4 Mladost (F)
9 Ruj 11:00