KOLO 11
18 Stu 11:00 Istra-Pula - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d.
18 Stu 11:00
18 Stu 11:00 Banjole - : - Iskra
18 Stu 11:00
18 Stu 11:00 Rabac - : - Štinjan West
18 Stu 11:00
18 Stu 11:00 Uljanik - : - Valbandon '72
18 Stu 11:00
18 Stu 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Rudar
18 Stu 11:00
KOLO 10
11 Stu 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
11 Stu 11:00
11 Stu 11:00 Iskra - : - Istra-Pula
11 Stu 11:00
11 Stu 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. - : - Uljanik
11 Stu 11:00
11 Stu 11:00 Rudar - : - Vodnjan
11 Stu 11:00
11 Stu 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Banjole
11 Stu 11:00
KOLO 9
4 Stu 11:00 Istra-Pula - : - Štinjan West
4 Stu 11:00
4 Stu 11:00 Banjole - : - Rabac
4 Stu 11:00
4 Stu 11:00 Vodnjan - : - Valbandon '72
4 Stu 11:00
4 Stu 11:00 Uljanik - : - Iskra
4 Stu 11:00
4 Stu 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d.
4 Stu 11:00
KOLO 8
28 Lis 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Rudar
28 Lis 11:00
28 Lis 11:00 Rabac - : - Istra-Pula
28 Lis 11:00
28 Lis 11:00 Iskra - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
28 Lis 11:00
28 Lis 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. - : - Vodnjan
28 Lis 11:00
28 Lis 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Uljanik
28 Lis 11:00
KOLO 7
21 Lis 12:00 Istra-Pula - : - Banjole
21 Lis 12:00
21 Lis 12:00 Vodnjan - : - Iskra
21 Lis 12:00
21 Lis 12:00 Uljanik - : - Rabac
21 Lis 12:00
21 Lis 12:00 Rudar - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d.
21 Lis 12:00
21 Lis 12:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Štinjan West
21 Lis 12:00
KOLO 6
14 Lis 12:00 Banjole - : - Uljanik
14 Lis 12:00
14 Lis 12:00 Rabac - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
14 Lis 12:00
14 Lis 12:00 Iskra - : - Rudar
14 Lis 12:00
14 Lis 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. - : - Valbandon '72
14 Lis 12:00
14 Lis 12:00 Štinjan West - : - Vodnjan
14 Lis 12:00
KOLO 5
7 Lis 12:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Iskra
7 Lis 12:00
7 Lis 12:00 Vodnjan - : - Rabac
7 Lis 12:00
7 Lis 12:00 Uljanik - : - Istra-Pula
7 Lis 12:00
7 Lis 12:00 Rudar - : - Štinjan West
7 Lis 12:00
7 Lis 12:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Banjole
7 Lis 12:00
KOLO 4
30 Ruj 12:00 Istra-Pula - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
30 Ruj 12:00
30 Ruj 12:00 Banjole - : - Vodnjan
30 Ruj 12:00
30 Ruj 12:00 Rabac - : - Rudar
30 Ruj 12:00
30 Ruj 12:00 Iskra - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d.
30 Ruj 12:00
30 Ruj 12:00 Štinjan West - : - Valbandon '72
30 Ruj 12:00
KOLO 3
23 Ruj 12:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Rabac
23 Ruj 12:00
23 Ruj 12:00 Vodnjan - : - Istra-Pula
23 Ruj 12:00
23 Ruj 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. - : - Štinjan West
23 Ruj 12:00
23 Ruj 12:00 Rudar - : - Banjole
23 Ruj 12:00
23 Ruj 12:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Uljanik
23 Ruj 12:00
KOLO 2
16 Ruj 12:00 Istra-Pula 5 : 3 Rudar
16 Ruj 12:00
16 Ruj 12:00 Banjole 9 : 0 Valbandon '72
16 Ruj 12:00
16 Ruj 12:00 Rabac 0 : 15 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
16 Ruj 12:00
16 Ruj 12:00 Uljanik 26 : 0 Vodnjan
16 Ruj 12:00
16 Ruj 12:00 Štinjan West 2 : 3 Iskra
16 Ruj 12:00
KOLO 1
9 Ruj 12:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 13 Istra-Pula
9 Ruj 12:00
9 Ruj 12:00 Iskra 8 : 3 Rabac
9 Ruj 12:00
9 Ruj 12:00 Vodnjan 1 : 11 Šišan-Ližnjan
9 Ruj 12:00
9 Ruj 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 9 : 0 Banjole
9 Ruj 12:00
9 Ruj 12:00 Rudar 0 : 15 Uljanik
9 Ruj 12:00