Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Stari Grad +39 21 7 0 1
2. Banjole +38 21 7 0 1
3. Mladost (F) +19 19 6 1 2
4. Vodnjan +4 13 4 1 3
5. Pula ICI +1 13 4 1 3
6. Istra-Pula +2 12 4 0 4
7. Galižana 0 11 3 3 3
8. Ližnjan -5 10 3 3 2
9. Omladinac -30 4 1 1 7
10. Veli Vrh -16 2 0 2 6
11. Štinjan -52 1 0 2 7
KOLO 10
25 Lis 17:00 Vodnjan - : - Pula ICI
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Banjole 7 : 0 Ližnjan
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 4 Mladost (F)
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Veli Vrh 0 : 7 Stari Grad
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Omladinac 5 : 2 Štinjan
25 Lis 17:00
KOLO 9
22 Lis 17:00 Mladost (F) 1 : 1 Veli Vrh
22 Lis 17:00
22 Lis 17:00 Ližnjan 3 : 1 Vodnjan
22 Lis 17:00
22 Lis 17:00 Štinjan 1 : 1 Galižana
22 Lis 17:00
22 Lis 17:00 Pula ICI 6 : 3 Istra-Pula
22 Lis 17:00
22 Lis 17:00 Stari Grad 6 : 0 Omladinac
22 Lis 17:00
KOLO 8
18 Lis 17:00 Istra-Pula - : - Ližnjan
18 Lis 17:00
18 Lis 17:00 Vodnjan 4 : 2 Banjole
18 Lis 17:00
18 Lis 17:00 Galižana 1 : 2 Stari Grad
18 Lis 17:00
18 Lis 17:00 Veli Vrh 1 : 2 Pula ICI
18 Lis 17:00
18 Lis 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 4 Mladost (F)
18 Lis 17:00
KOLO 7
15 Lis 17:00 Pula ICI 4 : 2 Omladinac
15 Lis 17:00
15 Lis 17:00 Banjole 6 : 0 Istra-Pula
15 Lis 17:00
15 Lis 17:00 Ližnjan 3 : 2 Veli Vrh
15 Lis 17:00
15 Lis 17:00 Mladost (F) 4 : 1 Galižana
15 Lis 17:00
15 Lis 17:00 Stari Grad 18 : 2 Štinjan
15 Lis 17:00
KOLO 6
8 Lis 17:00 Veli Vrh - : - Banjole
8 Lis 17:00
8 Lis 17:00 Štinjan 1 : 10 Mladost (F)
8 Lis 17:00
8 Lis 17:00 Galižana 2 : 0 Pula ICI
8 Lis 17:00
8 Lis 17:00 Istra-Pula 4 : 3 Vodnjan
8 Lis 17:00
8 Lis 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 4 Ližnjan
8 Lis 17:00
KOLO 5
1 Lis 17:00 Vodnjan 4 : 1 Veli Vrh
1 Lis 17:00
1 Lis 17:00 Ližnjan 0 : 0 Galižana
1 Lis 17:00
1 Lis 17:00 Pula ICI 2 : 1 Štinjan
1 Lis 17:00
1 Lis 17:00 Banjole 13 : 1 Omladinac
1 Lis 17:00
1 Lis 17:00 Mladost (F) 0 : 3 Stari Grad
1 Lis 17:00
KOLO 4
27 Ruj 17:30 Štinjan 0 : 0 Ližnjan
27 Ruj 17:30
27 Ruj 17:30 Galižana 2 : 4 Banjole
27 Ruj 17:30
27 Ruj 17:30 Veli Vrh 1 : 4 Istra-Pula
27 Ruj 17:30
27 Ruj 17:30 Stari Grad 2 : 0 Pula ICI
27 Ruj 17:30
27 Ruj 17:30 Omladinac 1 : 3 Vodnjan
27 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 3
24 Ruj 17:30 Ližnjan - : - Stari Grad
24 Ruj 17:30
24 Ruj 17:30 Vodnjan 2 : 2 Galižana
24 Ruj 17:30
24 Ruj 17:30 Pula ICI 1 : 3 Mladost (F)
24 Ruj 17:30
24 Ruj 17:30 Banjole 9 : 0 Štinjan
24 Ruj 17:30
24 Ruj 17:30 Istra-Pula 5 : 1 Omladinac
24 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 2
17 Ruj 17:30 Mladost (F) 4 : 0 Ližnjan
17 Ruj 17:30
17 Ruj 17:30 Štinjan 1 : 6 Vodnjan
17 Ruj 17:30
17 Ruj 17:30 Galižana 5 : 2 Istra-Pula
17 Ruj 17:30
17 Ruj 17:30 Stari Grad 1 : 2 Banjole
17 Ruj 17:30
17 Ruj 17:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Veli Vrh
17 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 1
10 Ruj 18:00 Vodnjan 0 : 5 Stari Grad
10 Ruj 18:00
10 Ruj 18:00 Štinjan 0 : 9 Istra-Pula
10 Ruj 18:00
10 Ruj 18:00 Ližnjan 1 : 1 Pula ICI
10 Ruj 18:00
10 Ruj 18:00 Banjole 4 : 1 Mladost (F)
10 Ruj 18:00
10 Ruj 18:00 Veli Vrh 0 : 1 Galižana
10 Ruj 18:00