Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Kanfanar +10 22 6 4 1
2. Žminj 2000 +13 20 6 2 3
3. Pazinka-Pazin +10 17 5 2 2
4. Barban 2005 veterani +6 16 4 4 2
5. Žminj +3 14 4 2 5
6. Smoljanci Sloboda -3 14 4 2 4
7. Jedinstvo Omladinac -1 12 3 3 4
8. Rovinj -16 6 1 3 6
9. Cement -22 6 2 0 8
KOLO 18
27 Svi 18:30 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Rovinj
27 Svi 18:30
27 Svi 18:30 Žminj - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
27 Svi 18:30
27 Svi 18:30 Pazinka-Pazin - : - Kanfanar
27 Svi 18:30
27 Svi 18:30 Barban 2005 veterani - : - Cement
27 Svi 18:30
KOLO 17
20 Svi 18:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Barban 2005 veterani
20 Svi 18:00
20 Svi 18:00 Rovinj - : - Pazinka-Pazin
20 Svi 18:00
20 Svi 18:00 Cement - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
20 Svi 18:00
20 Svi 18:00 Žminj 2000 - : - Žminj
20 Svi 18:00
KOLO 16
13 Svi 18:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
13 Svi 18:00
13 Svi 18:00 Kanfanar - : - Rovinj
13 Svi 18:00
13 Svi 18:00 Pazinka-Pazin - : - Cement
13 Svi 18:00
13 Svi 18:00 Barban 2005 veterani - : - Žminj 2000
13 Svi 18:00
KOLO 15
6 Svi 18:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Pazinka-Pazin
6 Svi 18:00
6 Svi 18:00 Žminj - : - Barban 2005 veterani
6 Svi 18:00
6 Svi 18:00 Cement - : - Kanfanar
6 Svi 18:00
6 Svi 18:00 Žminj 2000 - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
6 Svi 18:00
KOLO 14
29 Tra 18:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Žminj
29 Tra 18:00
29 Tra 18:00 Kanfanar - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
29 Tra 18:00
29 Tra 18:00 Rovinj - : - Cement
29 Tra 18:00
29 Tra 18:00 Pazinka-Pazin - : - Žminj 2000
29 Tra 18:00
KOLO 13
22 Tra 17:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Rovinj
22 Tra 17:30
22 Tra 17:30 Žminj - : - Pazinka-Pazin
22 Tra 17:30
22 Tra 17:30 Barban 2005 veterani - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
22 Tra 17:30
22 Tra 17:30 Žminj 2000 - : - Kanfanar
22 Tra 17:30
KOLO 12
15 Tra 17:30 Pazinka-Pazin - : - Barban 2005 veterani
15 Tra 17:30
15 Tra 17:30 Kanfanar 2 : 2 Žminj
15 Tra 17:30
15 Tra 17:30 Rovinj 1 : 2 Žminj 2000
15 Tra 17:30
15 Tra 17:30 Cement 4 : 3 Jedinstvo Omladinac
15 Tra 17:30
KOLO 11
8 Tra 17:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 2 Pazinka-Pazin
8 Tra 17:30
8 Tra 17:30 Žminj 3 : 0 Rovinj
8 Tra 17:30
8 Tra 17:30 Barban 2005 veterani 1 : 1 Kanfanar
8 Tra 17:30
8 Tra 17:30 Žminj 2000 6 : 0 Cement
8 Tra 17:30
KOLO 10
1 Tra 17:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 1 Žminj 2000
1 Tra 17:30
1 Tra 17:30 Kanfanar 3 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
1 Tra 17:30
1 Tra 17:30 Rovinj 2 : 1 Barban 2005 veterani
1 Tra 17:30
1 Tra 17:30 Cement 2 : 0 Žminj
1 Tra 17:30
KOLO 9
25 Lis 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 0 Žminj
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Kanfanar 2 : 4 Pazinka-Pazin
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Rovinj 1 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Cement 1 : 5 Barban 2005 veterani
25 Lis 17:00
KOLO 8
22 Lis 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 0 Cement
22 Lis 17:00
22 Lis 17:00 Žminj 3 : 1 Žminj 2000
22 Lis 17:00
22 Lis 17:00 Pazinka-Pazin 6 : 2 Rovinj
22 Lis 17:00
22 Lis 17:00 Barban 2005 veterani 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
22 Lis 17:00
KOLO 7
15 Lis 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
15 Lis 17:00
15 Lis 17:00 Rovinj 1 : 5 Kanfanar
15 Lis 17:00
15 Lis 17:00 Cement 0 : 3 Pazinka-Pazin
15 Lis 17:00
15 Lis 17:00 Žminj 2000 1 : 1 Barban 2005 veterani
15 Lis 17:00
KOLO 6
8 Lis 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 0 Žminj 2000
8 Lis 17:00
8 Lis 17:00 Kanfanar 1 : 0 Cement
8 Lis 17:00
8 Lis 17:00 Pazinka-Pazin 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
8 Lis 17:00
8 Lis 17:00 Barban 2005 veterani 3 : 0 Žminj
8 Lis 17:00
KOLO 5
1 Lis 17:00 Cement - : - Rovinj
1 Lis 17:00
1 Lis 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 4 Kanfanar
1 Lis 17:00
1 Lis 17:00 Žminj 4 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
1 Lis 17:00
1 Lis 17:00 Žminj 2000 3 : 1 Pazinka-Pazin
1 Lis 17:00
KOLO 4
27 Ruj 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 4 : 1 Barban 2005 veterani
27 Ruj 17:00
27 Ruj 17:00 Kanfanar 1 : 1 Žminj 2000
27 Ruj 17:00
27 Ruj 17:00 Rovinj 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
27 Ruj 17:00
27 Ruj 17:00 Pazinka-Pazin 3 : 1 Žminj
27 Ruj 17:00
KOLO 3
24 Ruj 17:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 4 : 1 Cement
24 Ruj 17:30
24 Ruj 17:30 Žminj 1 : 2 Kanfanar
24 Ruj 17:30
24 Ruj 17:30 Barban 2005 veterani 1 : 0 Pazinka-Pazin
24 Ruj 17:30
24 Ruj 17:30 Žminj 2000 4 : 0 Rovinj
24 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 2
17 Ruj 17:30 Kanfanar 2 : 2 Barban 2005 veterani
17 Ruj 17:30
17 Ruj 17:30 Rovinj 2 : 2 Žminj
17 Ruj 17:30
17 Ruj 17:30 Cement 0 : 3 Žminj 2000
17 Ruj 17:30
17 Ruj 17:30 Pazinka-Pazin 2 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
17 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 1
10 Ruj 18:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 3 Kanfanar
10 Ruj 18:00
10 Ruj 18:00 Žminj 6 : 2 Cement
10 Ruj 18:00
10 Ruj 18:00 Barban 2005 veterani 1 : 1 Rovinj
10 Ruj 18:00
10 Ruj 18:00 Žminj 2000 3 : 2 Jedinstvo Omladinac
10 Ruj 18:00