Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Moela +4 6 2 0 0
2. Rabac +3 4 1 1 0
3. Mladost (RS) +2 4 1 1 0
4. Iskra +2 3 1 0 1
5. Dajla +2 3 1 0 1
6. Brtonigla-Nova Vas +1 3 1 0 1
7. Kaštelir Labinci +1 3 1 0 1
8. Pula ICI 0 3 1 0 1
9. Istra (T) 0 3 1 0 1
10. Polet -1 3 1 0 1
11. Plomin -2 3 1 0 1
12. Muntić -3 3 1 0 1
13. Raša 1938 -4 0 0 0 2
14. Šišan -5 0 0 0 2
KOLO 1
8 Ruj 19:00 Rabac 1 : 1 Mladost (RS)
8 Ruj 19:00
9 Ruj 19:00 Istra (T) 3 : 0 Šišan
9 Ruj 19:00
9 Ruj 19:00 Polet 1 : 0 Raša 1938
9 Ruj 19:00
9 Ruj 19:00 Moela 2 : 1 Iskra
9 Ruj 19:00
9 Ruj 19:00 Kaštelir Labinci 5 : 1 Plomin
9 Ruj 19:00
9 Ruj 19:00 Dajla 6 : 2 Pula ICI
9 Ruj 19:00
9 Ruj 19:00 Muntić 2 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
9 Ruj 19:00
KOLO 2
15 Ruj 18:30 Pula ICI 5 : 1 Muntić
15 Ruj 18:30
16 Ruj 18:30 Istra (T) 0 : 3 Rabac
16 Ruj 18:30
16 Ruj 18:30 Šišan 0 : 2 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
16 Ruj 18:30
16 Ruj 18:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 2 Polet
16 Ruj 18:30
16 Ruj 18:30 Raša 1938 0 : 3 Moela
16 Ruj 18:30
16 Ruj 18:30 Iskra 3 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
16 Ruj 18:30
16 Ruj 18:30 Plomin 2 : 0 Dajla
16 Ruj 18:30
KOLO 3
22 Ruj 18:30 Polet - : - Istra (T)
22 Ruj 18:30
23 Ruj 18:30 Rabac - : - Šišan
23 Ruj 18:30
23 Ruj 18:30 Moela - : - Mladost (RS)
23 Ruj 18:30
23 Ruj 18:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Raša 1938
23 Ruj 18:30
23 Ruj 18:30 Dajla - : - Iskra
23 Ruj 18:30
23 Ruj 18:30 Muntić - : - Plomin
23 Ruj 18:30
23 Ruj 18:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Pula ICI
23 Ruj 18:30
KOLO 4
29 Ruj 18:00 Plomin - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
29 Ruj 18:00
30 Ruj 18:00 Istra (T) - : - Moela
30 Ruj 18:00
30 Ruj 18:00 Šišan - : - Pula ICI
30 Ruj 18:00
30 Ruj 18:00 Rabac - : - Polet
30 Ruj 18:00
30 Ruj 18:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Kaštelir Labinci
30 Ruj 18:00
30 Ruj 18:00 Raša 1938 - : - Dajla
30 Ruj 18:00
30 Ruj 18:00 Iskra - : - Muntić
30 Ruj 18:00
KOLO 5
6 Lis 18:00 Moela - : - Rabac
6 Lis 18:00
7 Lis 18:00 Polet - : - Šišan
7 Lis 18:00
7 Lis 18:00 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Istra (T)
7 Lis 18:00
7 Lis 18:00 Dajla - : - Mladost (RS)
7 Lis 18:00
7 Lis 18:00 Pula ICI - : - Plomin
7 Lis 18:00
7 Lis 18:00 Muntić - : - Raša 1938
7 Lis 18:00
7 Lis 18:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Iskra
7 Lis 18:00
KOLO 6
13 Lis 17:30 Iskra - : - Pula ICI
13 Lis 17:30
14 Lis 17:30 Istra (T) - : - Dajla
14 Lis 17:30
14 Lis 17:30 Šišan - : - Plomin
14 Lis 17:30
14 Lis 17:30 Rabac - : - Kaštelir Labinci
14 Lis 17:30
14 Lis 17:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Muntić
14 Lis 17:30
14 Lis 17:30 Polet - : - Moela
14 Lis 17:30
14 Lis 17:30 Raša 1938 - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
14 Lis 17:30
KOLO 7
20 Lis 17:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Polet
20 Lis 17:30
21 Lis 17:30 Moela - : - Šišan
21 Lis 17:30
21 Lis 17:30 Plomin - : - Iskra
21 Lis 17:30
21 Lis 17:30 Dajla - : - Rabac
21 Lis 17:30
21 Lis 17:30 Pula ICI - : - Raša 1938
21 Lis 17:30
21 Lis 17:30 Muntić - : - Istra (T)
21 Lis 17:30
21 Lis 17:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Mladost (RS)
21 Lis 17:30
KOLO 8
27 Lis 16:30 Raša 1938 - : - Plomin
27 Lis 16:30
28 Lis 15:30 Šišan - : - Iskra
28 Lis 15:30
28 Lis 15:30 Istra (T) - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
28 Lis 15:30
28 Lis 15:30 Rabac - : - Muntić
28 Lis 15:30
28 Lis 15:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Pula ICI
28 Lis 15:30
28 Lis 15:30 Polet - : - Dajla
28 Lis 15:30
28 Lis 15:30 Moela - : - Kaštelir Labinci
28 Lis 15:30
KOLO 9
3 Stu 15:00 Dajla - : - Moela
3 Stu 15:00
4 Stu 15:00 Iskra - : - Raša 1938
4 Stu 15:00
4 Stu 15:00 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Šišan
4 Stu 15:00
4 Stu 15:00 Plomin - : - Mladost (RS)
4 Stu 15:00
4 Stu 15:00 Pula ICI - : - Istra (T)
4 Stu 15:00
4 Stu 15:00 Muntić - : - Polet
4 Stu 15:00
4 Stu 15:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Rabac
4 Stu 15:00
KOLO 10
10 Stu 15:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Iskra
10 Stu 15:00
11 Stu 15:00 Šišan - : - Raša 1938
11 Stu 15:00
11 Stu 15:00 Istra (T) - : - Plomin
11 Stu 15:00
11 Stu 15:00 Rabac - : - Pula ICI
11 Stu 15:00
11 Stu 15:00 Polet - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
11 Stu 15:00
11 Stu 15:00 Moela - : - Muntić
11 Stu 15:00
11 Stu 15:00 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Dajla
11 Stu 15:00
KOLO 11
17 Stu 14:30 Muntić - : - Kaštelir Labinci
17 Stu 14:30
18 Stu 14:30 Raša 1938 - : - Mladost (RS)
18 Stu 14:30
18 Stu 14:30 Iskra - : - Istra (T)
18 Stu 14:30
18 Stu 14:30 Plomin - : - Rabac
18 Stu 14:30
18 Stu 14:30 Dajla - : - Šišan
18 Stu 14:30
18 Stu 14:30 Pula ICI - : - Polet
18 Stu 14:30
18 Stu 14:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Moela
18 Stu 14:30
KOLO 12
24 Stu 14:30 Istra (T) - : - Raša 1938
24 Stu 14:30
25 Stu 14:30 Šišan - : - Mladost (RS)
25 Stu 14:30
25 Stu 14:30 Rabac - : - Iskra
25 Stu 14:30
25 Stu 14:30 Polet - : - Plomin
25 Stu 14:30
25 Stu 14:30 Moela - : - Pula ICI
25 Stu 14:30
25 Stu 14:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
25 Stu 14:30
25 Stu 14:30 Dajla - : - Muntić
25 Stu 14:30
KOLO 13
1 Pro 14:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Dajla
1 Pro 14:30
2 Pro 14:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Istra (T)
2 Pro 14:30
2 Pro 14:30 Raša 1938 - : - Rabac
2 Pro 14:30
2 Pro 14:30 Iskra - : - Polet
2 Pro 14:30
2 Pro 14:30 Plomin - : - Moela
2 Pro 14:30
2 Pro 14:30 Pula ICI - : - Kaštelir Labinci
2 Pro 14:30
2 Pro 14:30 Muntić - : - Šišan
2 Pro 14:30