Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Smoljanci Sloboda +35 24 8 0 0
2. Galižana +29 19 6 1 2
3. Banjole +4 18 6 0 3
4. Veli Vrh +14 15 5 0 4
5. Istra-Pula +10 14 4 2 3
6. Potpićan-Učka 72 +9 14 4 2 2
7. Ližnjan +9 13 3 4 1
8. Valbandon '72 -13 6 2 0 7
9. Rabac -18 6 2 0 5
10. Medulin 1921 -30 4 1 1 7
11. Jedinstvo Omladinac -49 2 0 2 7
KOLO 1
14 Ruj 16:30 Medulin 1921 1 : 8 Istra-Pula
14 Ruj 16:30
14 Ruj 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 10 Potpićan-Učka 72
14 Ruj 16:30
14 Ruj 16:30 Valbandon '72 0 : 3 Veli Vrh
14 Ruj 16:30
14 Ruj 16:30 Rabac 0 : 10 Smoljanci Sloboda
14 Ruj 16:30
14 Ruj 16:30 Banjole 1 : 8 Galižana
14 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 2
21 Ruj 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 0 Medulin 1921
21 Ruj 16:30
21 Ruj 16:30 Veli Vrh 6 : 0 Rabac
21 Ruj 16:30
21 Ruj 16:30 Ližnjan 4 : 0 Valbandon '72
21 Ruj 16:30
21 Ruj 16:30 Galižana 11 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
21 Ruj 16:30
21 Ruj 16:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 5 : 2 Banjole
21 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 3
28 Ruj 16:00 Rabac 0 : 2 Ližnjan
28 Ruj 16:00
28 Ruj 16:00 Banjole 3 : 0 Veli Vrh
28 Ruj 16:00
28 Ruj 16:00 Medulin 1921 1 : 5 Galižana
28 Ruj 16:00
28 Ruj 16:00 Istra-Pula 4 : 4 Potpićan-Učka 72
28 Ruj 16:00
28 Ruj 16:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 7 Smoljanci Sloboda
28 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 4
5 Lis 16:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 7 : 0 Medulin 1921
5 Lis 16:00
5 Lis 16:00 Veli Vrh 6 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
5 Lis 16:00
5 Lis 16:00 Ližnjan 1 : 2 Banjole
5 Lis 16:00
5 Lis 16:00 Galižana 3 : 1 Istra-Pula
5 Lis 16:00
5 Lis 16:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 4 Rabac
5 Lis 16:00
KOLO 5
12 Lis 15:30 Banjole 4 : 0 Valbandon '72
12 Lis 15:30
12 Lis 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 5 : 1 Galižana
12 Lis 15:30
12 Lis 15:30 Medulin 1921 0 : 5 Veli Vrh
12 Lis 15:30
12 Lis 15:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 3 : 3 Ližnjan
12 Lis 15:30
12 Lis 15:30 Istra-Pula 0 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
12 Lis 15:30
KOLO 6
19 Lis 15:30 Rabac 0 : 2 Banjole
19 Lis 15:30
19 Lis 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 7 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
19 Lis 15:30
19 Lis 15:30 Veli Vrh 2 : 3 Istra-Pula
19 Lis 15:30
19 Lis 15:30 Ližnjan 4 : 0 Medulin 1921
19 Lis 15:30
19 Lis 15:30 Valbandon '72 10 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
19 Lis 15:30
KOLO 7
26 Lis 15:30 Galižana 1 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
26 Lis 15:30
26 Lis 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 3 Veli Vrh
26 Lis 15:30
26 Lis 15:30 Medulin 1921 2 : 1 Valbandon '72
26 Lis 15:30
26 Lis 15:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 4 Rabac
26 Lis 15:30
26 Lis 15:30 Istra-Pula 0 : 0 Ližnjan
26 Lis 15:30
KOLO 8
2 Stu 14:00 Rabac - : - Medulin 1921
2 Stu 14:00
2 Stu 14:00 Banjole 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
2 Stu 14:00
2 Stu 14:00 Veli Vrh 0 : 3 Galižana
2 Stu 14:00
2 Stu 14:00 Valbandon '72 2 : 1 Istra-Pula
2 Stu 14:00
2 Stu 14:00 Ližnjan 1 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
2 Stu 14:00
KOLO 9
9 Stu 14:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 2 : 0 Valbandon '72
9 Stu 14:00
9 Stu 14:00 Medulin 1921 4 : 7 Banjole
9 Stu 14:00
9 Stu 14:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 1 Veli Vrh
9 Stu 14:00
9 Stu 14:00 Istra-Pula 5 : 0 Rabac
9 Stu 14:00
9 Stu 14:00 Galižana 1 : 1 Ližnjan
9 Stu 14:00
KOLO 10
16 Stu 13:30 Ližnjan - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
16 Stu 13:30
16 Stu 13:30 Rabac - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
16 Stu 13:30
16 Stu 13:30 Banjole 1 : 3 Istra-Pula
16 Stu 13:30
16 Stu 13:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 4 : 4 Medulin 1921
16 Stu 13:30
16 Stu 13:30 Valbandon '72 1 : 8 Galižana
16 Stu 13:30
KOLO 11
23 Stu 13:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Banjole
23 Stu 13:30
23 Stu 13:30 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Valbandon '72
23 Stu 13:30
23 Stu 13:30 Galižana - : - Rabac
23 Stu 13:30
23 Stu 13:30 Istra-Pula - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
23 Stu 13:30
23 Stu 13:30 Veli Vrh - : - Ližnjan
23 Stu 13:30