Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Smoljanci Sloboda +85 52 17 1 0
2. Žminj +51 38 12 2 4
3. Medulin 1921 +28 38 12 2 4
4. Ližnjan +28 38 11 5 2
5. Vrsar +29 34 11 1 6
6. Galižana +25 27 9 0 9
7. Buzet -50 19 6 1 11
8. Jedinstvo Omladinac -43 12 4 0 14
9. Valbandon '72 -62 3 1 0 17
10. Buje -91 3 1 0 17
KOLO 1
15 Ruj 16:30 Medulin 1921 7 : 0 Buje
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 0 Vrsar
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Ližnjan 7 : 2 Jedinstvo Omladinac
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Žminj 1 : 0 Galižana
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Buzet 6 : 2 Valbandon '72
15 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 2
22 Ruj 16:30 Medulin 1921 0 : 0 Ližnjan
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Valbandon '72 0 : 6 Žminj
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 3 Smoljanci Sloboda
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Vrsar 3 : 0 Buzet
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Buje 0 : 6 Galižana
22 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 3
29 Ruj 16:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 1 Medulin 1921
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Ližnjan 3 : 0 Buje
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Žminj 6 : 0 Vrsar
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Buzet 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Galižana 4 : 0 Valbandon '72
29 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 4
6 Lis 16:00 Medulin 1921 6 : 1 Buzet
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Ližnjan 1 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 5 Žminj
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Vrsar 1 : 0 Galižana
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Buje 2 : 0 Valbandon '72
6 Lis 16:00
KOLO 5
13 Lis 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 13 : 0 Buje
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Valbandon '72 1 : 4 Vrsar
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Žminj 5 : 0 Medulin 1921
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Buzet 3 : 3 Ližnjan
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Galižana 7 : 2 Jedinstvo Omladinac
13 Lis 15:30
KOLO 6
20 Lis 15:30 Medulin 1921 1 : 0 Galižana
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 12 : 1 Buzet
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Ližnjan 2 : 1 Žminj
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 5 : 3 Valbandon '72
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Buje 0 : 7 Vrsar
20 Lis 15:30
KOLO 7
27 Lis 15:30 Valbandon '72 2 : 8 Medulin 1921
27 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 15:30 Vrsar 5 : 4 Jedinstvo Omladinac
27 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 15:30 Žminj 2 : 6 Smoljanci Sloboda
27 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 15:30 Buzet 3 : 2 Buje
27 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 15:30 Galižana 1 : 3 Ližnjan
27 Lis 15:30
KOLO 8
3 Stu 14:00 Medulin 1921 3 : 1 Vrsar
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 4 : 1 Galižana
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Ližnjan 4 : 2 Valbandon '72
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Buje 3 : 8 Jedinstvo Omladinac
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Buzet 2 : 8 Žminj
3 Stu 14:00
KOLO 9
10 Stu 14:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 7 Smoljanci Sloboda
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 4 Medulin 1921
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Vrsar 0 : 1 Ližnjan
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Žminj 7 : 1 Buje
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Galižana 7 : 2 Buzet
10 Stu 14:00
KOLO 10
9 Ožu 15:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 2 Buzet
9 Ožu 15:00
9 Ožu 15:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 4 Ližnjan
9 Ožu 15:00
9 Ožu 15:00 Vrsar 2 : 3 Smoljanci Sloboda
9 Ožu 15:00
9 Ožu 15:00 Buje 0 : 6 Medulin 1921
9 Ožu 15:00
9 Ožu 15:00 Galižana 2 : 3 Žminj
9 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 11
16 Ožu 12:00 Ližnjan 2 : 2 Medulin 1921
16 Ožu 12:00
16 Ožu 12:00 Buzet 0 : 8 Vrsar
16 Ožu 12:00
16 Ožu 15:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 12 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
16 Ožu 15:00
16 Ožu 15:00 Žminj 4 : 0 Valbandon '72
16 Ožu 15:00
16 Ožu 15:00 Galižana 4 : 0 Buje
16 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 12
23 Ožu 15:00 Medulin 1921 0 : 5 Smoljanci Sloboda
23 Ožu 15:00
23 Ožu 15:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 8 Galižana
23 Ožu 15:00
23 Ožu 15:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 6 Buzet
23 Ožu 15:00
23 Ožu 15:00 Vrsar 1 : 1 Žminj
23 Ožu 15:00
23 Ožu 15:00 Buje 0 : 7 Ližnjan
23 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 13
30 Ožu 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 0 Ližnjan
30 Ožu 15:30
30 Ožu 15:30 Valbandon '72 4 : 1 Buje
30 Ožu 15:30
30 Ožu 15:30 Žminj 7 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
30 Ožu 15:30
30 Ožu 15:30 Buzet 1 : 4 Medulin 1921
30 Ožu 15:30
30 Ožu 15:30 Galižana 0 : 1 Vrsar
30 Ožu 15:30
KOLO 14
6 Tra 16:30 Medulin 1921 3 : 2 Žminj
6 Tra 16:30
6 Tra 16:30 Ližnjan 5 : 1 Buzet
6 Tra 16:30
6 Tra 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 3 Galižana
6 Tra 16:30
6 Tra 16:30 Vrsar 3 : 0 Valbandon '72
6 Tra 16:30
6 Tra 16:30 Buje 1 : 6 Smoljanci Sloboda
6 Tra 16:30
KOLO 15
13 Tra 16:30 Valbandon '72 2 : 5 Jedinstvo Omladinac
13 Tra 16:30
13 Tra 16:30 Vrsar 8 : 0 Buje
13 Tra 16:30
13 Tra 16:30 Žminj 2 : 2 Ližnjan
13 Tra 16:30
13 Tra 16:30 Buzet 1 : 7 Smoljanci Sloboda
13 Tra 16:30
13 Tra 16:30 Galižana 1 : 3 Medulin 1921
13 Tra 16:30
KOLO 16
27 Tra 11:30 Buje 3 : 7 Buzet
27 Tra 11:30
27 Tra 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 6 Vrsar
27 Tra 14:00
27 Tra 17:00 Medulin 1921 1 : 0 Valbandon '72
27 Tra 17:00
27 Tra 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 1 Žminj
27 Tra 17:00
27 Tra 17:00 Ližnjan 1 : 2 Galižana
27 Tra 17:00
KOLO 17
4 Svi 17:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 3 Ližnjan
4 Svi 17:00
4 Svi 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 6 : 1 Buje
4 Svi 17:00
4 Svi 17:00 Vrsar 2 : 0 Medulin 1921
4 Svi 17:00
4 Svi 17:00 Žminj 11 : 0 Buzet
4 Svi 17:00
4 Svi 17:00 Galižana 0 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
4 Svi 17:00
KOLO 18
11 Svi 17:00 Medulin 1921 6 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
11 Svi 17:00
11 Svi 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 7 : 0 Valbandon '72
11 Svi 17:00
11 Svi 17:00 Ližnjan 2 : 1 Vrsar
11 Svi 17:00
11 Svi 17:00 Buje 0 : 3 Žminj
11 Svi 17:00
11 Svi 17:00 Buzet 2 : 7 Galižana
11 Svi 17:00