Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Rovinj +12 16 5 1 1
2. Kanfanar +8 15 5 0 2
3. Veli Vrh +14 14 4 4 0
4. Potpićan-Učka 72 +1 13 4 1 2
5. Banjole +6 9 3 0 4
6. Istra-Pula +1 9 3 1 3
7. Raša 1938 +1 7 2 1 5
8. Kaštelir Labinci +1 4 1 2 3
9. Funtana -44 0 0 0 7
KOLO 1
15 Ruj 16:30 Veli Vrh 2 : 0 Kanfanar
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Istra-Pula 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci 3 : 3 Raša 1938
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Rovinj 2 : 0 Banjole
15 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 2
22 Ruj 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 2 Rovinj
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Funtana 1 : 9 Kaštelir Labinci
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Raša 1938 0 : 3 Veli Vrh
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Kanfanar 6 : 0 Istra-Pula
22 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 3
29 Ruj 16:00 Veli Vrh 6 : 0 Funtana
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Istra-Pula 3 : 2 Raša 1938
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Banjole 3 : 4 Potpićan-Učka 72
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Rovinj 6 : 0 Kanfanar
29 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 4
6 Lis 16:00 Funtana 0 : 4 Istra-Pula
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Raša 1938 5 : 3 Rovinj
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Kaštelir Labinci 0 : 0 Veli Vrh
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Kanfanar 2 : 1 Banjole
6 Lis 16:00
KOLO 5
13 Lis 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 3 Kanfanar
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Istra-Pula 5 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Banjole 3 : 2 Raša 1938
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Rovinj 3 : 1 Funtana
13 Lis 15:30
KOLO 6
20 Lis 15:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Rovinj
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Veli Vrh 0 : 0 Istra-Pula
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Funtana 5 : 16 Banjole
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Raša 1938 1 : 4 Potpićan-Učka 72
20 Lis 15:30
KOLO 7
27 Lis 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Funtana
27 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 15:30 Banjole 3 : 2 Kaštelir Labinci
27 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 15:30 Kanfanar 3 : 1 Raša 1938
27 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 15:30 Rovinj 1 : 1 Veli Vrh
27 Lis 15:30
KOLO 8
3 Stu 14:00 Veli Vrh 3 : 0 Banjole
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Funtana 0 : 4 Kanfanar
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 3 Rovinj
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Kaštelir Labinci 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
3 Stu 14:00
KOLO 9
10 Stu 14:00 Banjole - : - Istra-Pula
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Kanfanar - : - Kaštelir Labinci
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 1 Veli Vrh
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Raša 1938 9 : 0 Funtana
10 Stu 14:00