Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Banjole +11 3 1 0 0
2. Buje +6 3 1 0 0
3. Rudar II +4 3 1 0 0
4. Istra-Pula 0 1 0 1 0
5. Mladost (RS) 0 1 0 1 0
6. Vodnjan -4 0 0 0 1
7. Istra 1961 š.d.d. II -6 0 0 0 1
8. Višnjan 1957 -11 0 0 0 1
KOLO 1
14 Ruj 11:30 Rudar II 6 : 2 Vodnjan
14 Ruj 11:30
14 Ruj 11:30 Mladost (RS) 1 : 1 Istra-Pula
14 Ruj 11:30
14 Ruj 11:30 Višnjan 1957 0 : 11 Banjole
14 Ruj 11:30
14 Ruj 14:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 1 : 7 Buje
14 Ruj 14:30
KOLO 2
21 Ruj 11:30 Istra-Pula - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
21 Ruj 11:30
21 Ruj 11:30 Buje - : - Rudar II
21 Ruj 11:30
21 Ruj 11:30 Banjole - : - Vodnjan
21 Ruj 11:30
21 Ruj 11:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Mladost (RS)
21 Ruj 11:30
KOLO 3
28 Ruj 11:30 Rudar II - : - Istra-Pula
28 Ruj 11:30
28 Ruj 11:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Banjole
28 Ruj 11:30
28 Ruj 11:30 Vodnjan - : - Buje
28 Ruj 11:30
28 Ruj 14:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Višnjan 1957
28 Ruj 14:30
KOLO 4
5 Lis 11:30 Banjole - : - Buje
5 Lis 11:30
5 Lis 11:30 Istra-Pula - : - Vodnjan
5 Lis 11:30
5 Lis 11:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
5 Lis 11:30
5 Lis 11:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Rudar II
5 Lis 11:30
KOLO 5
12 Lis 11:30 Buje - : - Istra-Pula
12 Lis 11:30
12 Lis 11:30 Vodnjan - : - Višnjan 1957
12 Lis 11:30
12 Lis 11:30 Rudar II - : - Mladost (RS)
12 Lis 11:30
12 Lis 14:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Banjole
12 Lis 14:30
KOLO 6
19 Lis 11:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Rudar II
19 Lis 11:30
19 Lis 11:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Buje
19 Lis 11:30
19 Lis 11:30 Banjole - : - Istra-Pula
19 Lis 11:30
19 Lis 11:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Vodnjan
19 Lis 11:30
KOLO 7
26 Lis 11:30 Istra-Pula - : - Višnjan 1957
26 Lis 11:30
26 Lis 11:30 Rudar II - : - Banjole
26 Lis 11:30
26 Lis 11:30 Vodnjan - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
26 Lis 11:30
26 Lis 11:30 Buje - : - Mladost (RS)
26 Lis 11:30
KOLO 8
2 Stu 11:30 Istra-Pula - : - Mladost (RS)
2 Stu 11:30
2 Stu 11:30 Vodnjan - : - Rudar II
2 Stu 11:30
2 Stu 11:30 Banjole - : - Višnjan 1957
2 Stu 11:30
2 Stu 11:30 Buje - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
2 Stu 11:30
KOLO 9
9 Stu 11:30 Rudar II - : - Buje
9 Stu 11:30
9 Stu 11:30 Vodnjan - : - Banjole
9 Stu 11:30
9 Stu 11:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Višnjan 1957
9 Stu 11:30
9 Stu 14:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Istra-Pula
9 Stu 14:30
KOLO 10
16 Stu 11:30 Banjole - : - Mladost (RS)
16 Stu 11:30
16 Stu 11:30 Istra-Pula - : - Rudar II
16 Stu 11:30
16 Stu 11:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
16 Stu 11:30
16 Stu 11:30 Buje - : - Vodnjan
16 Stu 11:30