Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Medulin 1921 +55 22 7 1 1
2. Ližnjan +43 21 7 0 2
3. Banjole +33 21 6 3 0
4. Barban 2013 +26 19 6 1 2
5. Jedinstvo Omladinac -3 18 6 0 4
6. Mladost (F) +8 15 5 0 4
7. Smoljanci Sloboda +20 13 4 1 4
8. Valbandon '72 -10 10 3 1 5
9. Galižana -22 4 1 1 7
10. Rabac -56 0 0 0 8
11. Potpićan-Učka 72 -94 0 0 0 8
KOLO 1
14 Ruj 15:00 Banjole 1 : 1 Galižana
14 Ruj 15:00
14 Ruj 15:00 Ližnjan 1 : 2 Barban 2013
14 Ruj 15:00
14 Ruj 15:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 7 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
14 Ruj 15:00
14 Ruj 15:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 6 Mladost (F)
14 Ruj 15:00
14 Ruj 15:00 Rabac 0 : 9 Smoljanci Sloboda
14 Ruj 15:00
KOLO 2
21 Ruj 15:00 Mladost (F) 3 : 1 Rabac
21 Ruj 15:00
21 Ruj 15:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 2 Banjole
21 Ruj 15:00
21 Ruj 15:00 Ližnjan 4 : 0 Valbandon '72
21 Ruj 15:00
21 Ruj 15:00 Galižana 2 : 3 Jedinstvo Omladinac
21 Ruj 15:00
21 Ruj 15:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 19 Medulin 1921
21 Ruj 15:00
KOLO 3
28 Ruj 14:30 Banjole 10 : 2 Mladost (F)
28 Ruj 14:30
28 Ruj 14:30 Valbandon '72 1 : 1 Barban 2013
28 Ruj 14:30
28 Ruj 14:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 4 : 3 Smoljanci Sloboda
28 Ruj 14:30
28 Ruj 14:30 Medulin 1921 10 : 1 Galižana
28 Ruj 14:30
28 Ruj 14:30 Rabac 1 : 11 Ližnjan
28 Ruj 14:30
KOLO 4
5 Lis 14:30 Barban 2013 17 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
5 Lis 14:30
5 Lis 14:30 Valbandon '72 5 : 1 Rabac
5 Lis 14:30
5 Lis 14:30 Ližnjan 1 : 2 Banjole
5 Lis 14:30
5 Lis 14:30 Mladost (F) 2 : 3 Jedinstvo Omladinac
5 Lis 14:30
5 Lis 14:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 0 : 4 Medulin 1921
5 Lis 14:30
KOLO 5
12 Lis 14:00 Rabac 0 : 3 Barban 2013
12 Lis 14:00
12 Lis 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 5 Ližnjan
12 Lis 14:00
12 Lis 14:00 Medulin 1921 2 : 1 Mladost (F)
12 Lis 14:00
12 Lis 14:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 6 Galižana
12 Lis 14:00
12 Lis 14:00 Banjole 3 : 0 Valbandon '72
12 Lis 14:00
KOLO 6
19 Lis 14:00 Barban 2013 6 : 1 Galižana
19 Lis 14:00
19 Lis 14:00 Rabac 1 : 12 Banjole
19 Lis 14:00
19 Lis 14:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
19 Lis 14:00
19 Lis 14:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 20 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
19 Lis 14:00
19 Lis 14:00 Ližnjan 4 : 2 Medulin 1921
19 Lis 14:00
KOLO 7
26 Lis 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 4 : 1 Rabac
26 Lis 14:00
26 Lis 14:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 9 Mladost (F)
26 Lis 14:00
26 Lis 14:00 Banjole 5 : 1 Barban 2013
26 Lis 14:00
26 Lis 14:00 Galižana 2 : 3 Smoljanci Sloboda
26 Lis 14:00
26 Lis 14:00 Medulin 1921 8 : 0 Valbandon '72
26 Lis 14:00
KOLO 8
2 Stu 12:30 Barban 2013 4 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
2 Stu 12:30
2 Stu 12:30 Rabac 0 : 14 Medulin 1921
2 Stu 12:30
2 Stu 12:30 Ližnjan 13 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
2 Stu 12:30
2 Stu 12:30 Mladost (F) 3 : 0 Galižana
2 Stu 12:30
2 Stu 12:30 Banjole 6 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
2 Stu 12:30
KOLO 9
9 Stu 12:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 3 Barban 2013
9 Stu 12:30
9 Stu 12:30 Medulin 1921 0 : 0 Banjole
9 Stu 12:30
9 Stu 12:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 8 Valbandon '72
9 Stu 12:30
9 Stu 12:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 1 Mladost (F)
9 Stu 12:30
9 Stu 12:30 Galižana 0 : 6 Ližnjan
9 Stu 12:30
KOLO 10
16 Stu 12:00 Rabac - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
16 Stu 12:00
16 Stu 12:00 Barban 2013 3 : 4 Mladost (F)
16 Stu 12:00
16 Stu 12:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 4 Medulin 1921
16 Stu 12:00
16 Stu 12:00 Ližnjan 6 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
16 Stu 12:00
16 Stu 12:00 Valbandon '72 2 : 0 Galižana
16 Stu 12:00
KOLO 11
23 Stu 12:00 Mladost (F) - : - Ližnjan
23 Stu 12:00
23 Stu 12:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Barban 2013
23 Stu 12:00
23 Stu 12:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Valbandon '72
23 Stu 12:00
23 Stu 12:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Banjole
23 Stu 12:00
23 Stu 12:00 Galižana - : - Rabac
23 Stu 12:00