Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Banjole +53 27 8 3 0
2. Medulin 1921 +57 25 8 1 1
3. Ližnjan +46 24 8 0 2
4. Barban 2013 +24 19 6 1 3
5. Jedinstvo Omladinac -3 18 6 0 4
6. Smoljanci Sloboda +23 16 5 1 4
7. Mladost (F) +5 15 5 0 5
8. Valbandon '72 -13 10 3 1 6
9. Galižana -30 4 1 1 9
10. Rabac -56 3 1 0 9
11. Potpićan-Učka 72 -106 3 1 0 9
KOLO 1
14 Ruj 15:00 Banjole 1 : 1 Galižana
14 Ruj 15:00
14 Ruj 15:00 Ližnjan 1 : 2 Barban 2013
14 Ruj 15:00
14 Ruj 15:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 7 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
14 Ruj 15:00
14 Ruj 15:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 6 Mladost (F)
14 Ruj 15:00
14 Ruj 15:00 Rabac 0 : 9 Smoljanci Sloboda
14 Ruj 15:00
KOLO 2
21 Ruj 15:00 Mladost (F) 3 : 1 Rabac
21 Ruj 15:00
21 Ruj 15:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 2 Banjole
21 Ruj 15:00
21 Ruj 15:00 Ližnjan 4 : 0 Valbandon '72
21 Ruj 15:00
21 Ruj 15:00 Galižana 2 : 3 Jedinstvo Omladinac
21 Ruj 15:00
21 Ruj 15:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 19 Medulin 1921
21 Ruj 15:00
KOLO 3
28 Ruj 14:30 Banjole 10 : 2 Mladost (F)
28 Ruj 14:30
28 Ruj 14:30 Valbandon '72 1 : 1 Barban 2013
28 Ruj 14:30
28 Ruj 14:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 4 : 3 Smoljanci Sloboda
28 Ruj 14:30
28 Ruj 14:30 Medulin 1921 10 : 1 Galižana
28 Ruj 14:30
28 Ruj 14:30 Rabac 1 : 11 Ližnjan
28 Ruj 14:30
KOLO 4
5 Lis 14:30 Barban 2013 17 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
5 Lis 14:30
5 Lis 14:30 Valbandon '72 5 : 1 Rabac
5 Lis 14:30
5 Lis 14:30 Ližnjan 1 : 2 Banjole
5 Lis 14:30
5 Lis 14:30 Mladost (F) 2 : 3 Jedinstvo Omladinac
5 Lis 14:30
5 Lis 14:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 0 : 4 Medulin 1921
5 Lis 14:30
KOLO 5
12 Lis 14:00 Rabac 0 : 3 Barban 2013
12 Lis 14:00
12 Lis 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 5 Ližnjan
12 Lis 14:00
12 Lis 14:00 Medulin 1921 2 : 1 Mladost (F)
12 Lis 14:00
12 Lis 14:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 6 Galižana
12 Lis 14:00
12 Lis 14:00 Banjole 3 : 0 Valbandon '72
12 Lis 14:00
KOLO 6
19 Lis 14:00 Barban 2013 6 : 1 Galižana
19 Lis 14:00
19 Lis 14:00 Rabac 1 : 12 Banjole
19 Lis 14:00
19 Lis 14:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
19 Lis 14:00
19 Lis 14:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 20 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
19 Lis 14:00
19 Lis 14:00 Ližnjan 4 : 2 Medulin 1921
19 Lis 14:00
KOLO 7
26 Lis 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 4 : 1 Rabac
26 Lis 14:00
26 Lis 14:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 9 Mladost (F)
26 Lis 14:00
26 Lis 14:00 Banjole 5 : 1 Barban 2013
26 Lis 14:00
26 Lis 14:00 Galižana 2 : 3 Smoljanci Sloboda
26 Lis 14:00
26 Lis 14:00 Medulin 1921 8 : 0 Valbandon '72
26 Lis 14:00
KOLO 8
2 Stu 12:30 Barban 2013 4 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
2 Stu 12:30
2 Stu 12:30 Rabac 0 : 14 Medulin 1921
2 Stu 12:30
2 Stu 12:30 Ližnjan 13 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
2 Stu 12:30
2 Stu 12:30 Mladost (F) 3 : 0 Galižana
2 Stu 12:30
2 Stu 12:30 Banjole 6 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
2 Stu 12:30
KOLO 9
9 Stu 12:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 3 Barban 2013
9 Stu 12:30
9 Stu 12:30 Medulin 1921 0 : 0 Banjole
9 Stu 12:30
9 Stu 12:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 8 Valbandon '72
9 Stu 12:30
9 Stu 12:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 1 Mladost (F)
9 Stu 12:30
9 Stu 12:30 Galižana 0 : 6 Ližnjan
9 Stu 12:30
KOLO 10
16 Stu 12:00 Barban 2013 3 : 4 Mladost (F)
16 Stu 12:00
16 Stu 12:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 4 Medulin 1921
16 Stu 12:00
16 Stu 12:00 Ližnjan 6 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
16 Stu 12:00
16 Stu 12:00 Valbandon '72 2 : 0 Galižana
16 Stu 12:00
16 Stu 12:00 Rabac 1 : 2 Potpićan-Učka 72
16 Stu 12:00
KOLO 11
23 Stu 12:00 Mladost (F) 0 : 3 Ližnjan
23 Stu 12:00
23 Stu 12:00 Medulin 1921 3 : 1 Barban 2013
23 Stu 12:00
23 Stu 12:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 4 : 1 Valbandon '72
23 Stu 12:00
23 Stu 12:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 13 Banjole
23 Stu 12:00
23 Stu 12:00 Galižana 0 : 1 Rabac
23 Stu 12:00
KOLO 12
7 Ožu 10:00 Mladost (F) - : - Valbandon '72
7 Ožu 10:00
7 Ožu 10:30 Barban 2013 - : - Ližnjan
7 Ožu 10:30
7 Ožu 13:30 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Rabac
7 Ožu 13:30
7 Ožu 13:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
7 Ožu 13:30
7 Ožu 13:30 Galižana 0 : 7 Banjole
7 Ožu 13:30
KOLO 13
14 Ožu 10:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
14 Ožu 10:00
14 Ožu 12:30 Rabac - : - Mladost (F)
14 Ožu 12:30
14 Ožu 13:30 Banjole - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
14 Ožu 13:30
14 Ožu 13:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Galižana
14 Ožu 13:30
14 Ožu 13:30 Valbandon '72 - : - Ližnjan
14 Ožu 13:30
KOLO 14
21 Ožu 10:00 Mladost (F) - : - Banjole
21 Ožu 10:00
21 Ožu 10:00 Ližnjan - : - Rabac
21 Ožu 10:00
21 Ožu 10:30 Barban 2013 - : - Valbandon '72
21 Ožu 10:30
21 Ožu 13:30 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
21 Ožu 13:30
21 Ožu 13:30 Galižana - : - Medulin 1921
21 Ožu 13:30
KOLO 15
28 Ožu 10:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
28 Ožu 10:00
28 Ožu 10:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Barban 2013
28 Ožu 10:30
28 Ožu 13:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Mladost (F)
28 Ožu 13:00
28 Ožu 14:00 Rabac - : - Valbandon '72
28 Ožu 14:00
28 Ožu 14:00 Banjole - : - Ližnjan
28 Ožu 14:00
KOLO 16
4 Tra 10:30 Mladost (F) - : - Medulin 1921
4 Tra 10:30
4 Tra 10:30 Barban 2013 - : - Rabac
4 Tra 10:30
4 Tra 10:30 Valbandon '72 - : - Banjole
4 Tra 10:30
4 Tra 11:00 Ližnjan - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
4 Tra 11:00
4 Tra 15:00 Galižana - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
4 Tra 15:00
KOLO 17
18 Tra 10:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Ližnjan
18 Tra 10:00
18 Tra 10:30 Galižana - : - Barban 2013
18 Tra 10:30
18 Tra 15:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Valbandon '72
18 Tra 15:00
18 Tra 15:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
18 Tra 15:00
18 Tra 15:00 Banjole - : - Rabac
18 Tra 15:00
KOLO 18
25 Tra 10:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Medulin 1921
25 Tra 10:00
25 Tra 10:30 Barban 2013 - : - Banjole
25 Tra 10:30
25 Tra 13:00 Mladost (F) - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
25 Tra 13:00
25 Tra 15:00 Rabac - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
25 Tra 15:00
25 Tra 15:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Galižana
25 Tra 15:00
KOLO 19
2 Svi 10:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Rabac
2 Svi 10:00
2 Svi 10:30 Galižana - : - Mladost (F)
2 Svi 10:30
2 Svi 10:30 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Barban 2013
2 Svi 10:30
2 Svi 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Ližnjan
2 Svi 15:30
2 Svi 15:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Banjole
2 Svi 15:30
KOLO 20
9 Svi 10:30 Mladost (F) - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
9 Svi 10:30
9 Svi 10:30 Barban 2013 - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
9 Svi 10:30
9 Svi 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
9 Svi 11:00
9 Svi 15:30 Banjole - : - Medulin 1921
9 Svi 15:30
9 Svi 15:30 Ližnjan - : - Galižana
9 Svi 15:30
KOLO 21
16 Svi 10:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
16 Svi 10:00
16 Svi 10:30 Mladost (F) - : - Barban 2013
16 Svi 10:30
16 Svi 15:30 Galižana - : - Valbandon '72
16 Svi 15:30
16 Svi 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Rabac
16 Svi 15:30
16 Svi 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Ližnjan
16 Svi 15:30
KOLO 22
23 Svi 10:30 Ližnjan - : - Mladost (F)
23 Svi 10:30
23 Svi 10:30 Barban 2013 - : - Medulin 1921
23 Svi 10:30
23 Svi 16:00 Rabac - : - Galižana
23 Svi 16:00
23 Svi 16:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
23 Svi 16:00
23 Svi 16:00 Banjole - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
23 Svi 16:00