Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Pazinka-Pazin +31 24 8 0 2
2. Mladost (RS) +24 24 8 1 0
3. Petrovija +21 19 6 1 2
4. Barban 2013 +3 19 6 1 2
5. Istra (T) +24 17 5 3 1
6. Vodnjan +9 13 4 1 4
7. Umag-Mladost 0 9 2 3 4
8. Rabac -6 6 2 0 7
9. Moela -37 5 1 2 6
10. Mladost (F) -22 3 1 0 8
11. Istra 1961 š.d.d. III -47 2 0 2 7
KOLO 1
15 Ruj 10:30 Rabac 0 : 3 Petrovija
15 Ruj 10:30
15 Ruj 10:30 Vodnjan 1 : 3 Istra (T)
15 Ruj 10:30
15 Ruj 10:30 Barban 2013 3 : 1 Umag-Mladost
15 Ruj 10:30
15 Ruj 10:30 Mladost (F) 11 : 1 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
15 Ruj 10:30
15 Ruj 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin 8 : 0 Moela
15 Ruj 10:30
KOLO 2
22 Ruj 10:30 Istra (T) 6 : 1 Mladost (F)
22 Ruj 10:30
22 Ruj 10:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 0 Barban 2013
22 Ruj 10:30
22 Ruj 10:30 Petrovija 2 : 2 Vodnjan
22 Ruj 10:30
22 Ruj 10:30 Umag-Mladost 2 : 1 Rabac
22 Ruj 10:30
22 Ruj 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III 0 : 8 Pazinka-Pazin
22 Ruj 13:00
KOLO 3
29 Ruj 10:30 Rabac 2 : 7 Mladost (RS)
29 Ruj 10:30
29 Ruj 10:30 Moela 2 : 2 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
29 Ruj 10:30
29 Ruj 10:30 Vodnjan 6 : 1 Umag-Mladost
29 Ruj 10:30
29 Ruj 10:30 Mladost (F) 0 : 2 Petrovija
29 Ruj 10:30
29 Ruj 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin 3 : 2 Istra (T)
29 Ruj 10:30
KOLO 4
6 Lis 10:30 Istra (T) 6 : 1 Moela
6 Lis 10:30
6 Lis 10:30 Mladost (RS) 2 : 1 Vodnjan
6 Lis 10:30
6 Lis 10:30 Petrovija 5 : 2 Pazinka-Pazin
6 Lis 10:30
6 Lis 10:30 Umag-Mladost 9 : 0 Mladost (F)
6 Lis 10:30
6 Lis 10:30 Barban 2013 2 : 1 Rabac
6 Lis 10:30
KOLO 5
13 Lis 10:30 Moela 0 : 10 Petrovija
13 Lis 10:30
13 Lis 10:30 Vodnjan 0 : 2 Barban 2013
13 Lis 10:30
13 Lis 10:30 Mladost (F) 0 : 3 Mladost (RS)
13 Lis 10:30
13 Lis 10:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III 0 : 11 Istra (T)
13 Lis 10:30
13 Lis 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin 3 : 2 Umag-Mladost
13 Lis 10:30
KOLO 6
20 Lis 10:30 Rabac 0 : 3 Vodnjan
20 Lis 10:30
20 Lis 10:30 Mladost (RS) 2 : 1 Pazinka-Pazin
20 Lis 10:30
20 Lis 10:30 Petrovija 5 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
20 Lis 10:30
20 Lis 10:30 Umag-Mladost 3 : 3 Moela
20 Lis 10:30
20 Lis 10:30 Barban 2013 2 : 0 Mladost (F)
20 Lis 10:30
KOLO 7
27 Lis 10:30 Istra (T) 2 : 0 Petrovija
27 Lis 10:30
27 Lis 10:30 Moela 0 : 4 Mladost (RS)
27 Lis 10:30
27 Lis 10:30 Mladost (F) 1 : 4 Rabac
27 Lis 10:30
27 Lis 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin 7 : 0 Barban 2013
27 Lis 10:30
27 Lis 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III 1 : 1 Umag-Mladost
27 Lis 13:00
KOLO 8
3 Stu 10:30 Rabac 3 : 4 Pazinka-Pazin
3 Stu 10:30
3 Stu 10:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
3 Stu 10:30
3 Stu 10:30 Umag-Mladost 1 : 1 Istra (T)
3 Stu 10:30
3 Stu 10:30 Vodnjan 7 : 1 Mladost (F)
3 Stu 10:30
3 Stu 10:30 Barban 2013 5 : 0 Moela
3 Stu 10:30
KOLO 9
10 Stu 10:30 Istra (T) 0 : 0 Mladost (RS)
10 Stu 10:30
10 Stu 10:30 Moela 2 : 0 Rabac
10 Stu 10:30
10 Stu 10:30 Petrovija 3 : 1 Umag-Mladost
10 Stu 10:30
10 Stu 10:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III 0 : 2 Barban 2013
10 Stu 10:30
10 Stu 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin 8 : 1 Vodnjan
10 Stu 10:30
KOLO 10
17 Stu 10:30 Rabac 7 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
17 Stu 10:30
17 Stu 10:30 Mladost (RS) 3 : 1 Petrovija
17 Stu 10:30
17 Stu 10:30 Vodnjan 9 : 2 Moela
17 Stu 10:30
17 Stu 10:30 Barban 2013 1 : 1 Istra (T)
17 Stu 10:30
17 Stu 10:30 Mladost (F) 2 : 4 Pazinka-Pazin
17 Stu 10:30
KOLO 11
24 Stu 10:30 Istra (T) - : - Rabac
24 Stu 10:30
24 Stu 10:30 Moela - : - Mladost (F)
24 Stu 10:30
24 Stu 10:30 Petrovija - : - Barban 2013
24 Stu 10:30
24 Stu 10:30 Umag-Mladost - : - Mladost (RS)
24 Stu 10:30
24 Stu 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III - : - Vodnjan
24 Stu 13:00