Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Banjole +25 26 8 2 1
2. Medulin 1921 +23 25 8 1 2
3. Potpićan-Učka 72 +5 21 7 0 4
4. Vrsar +11 18 6 2 3
5. Žminj +20 17 5 3 3
6. Funtana +2 15 3 6 2
7. Veli Vrh +3 13 4 4 3
8. Smoljanci Sloboda -6 13 4 1 6
9. Istra-Pula -25 10 3 1 7
10. Ližnjan -23 5 1 3 7
11. Jedinstvo Omladinac -8 4 1 4 6
12. Valbandon '72 -27 4 1 3 7
KOLO 1
8 Ruj 17:00 Žminj 1 : 2 Banjole
8 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 0 Valbandon '72
8 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 0 Vrsar
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Funtana 3 : 0 Ližnjan
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Medulin 1921 3 : 1 Veli Vrh
9 Ruj 17:00
KOLO 2
15 Ruj 16:30 Vrsar 2 : 0 Žminj
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 0 Istra-Pula
15 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Valbandon '72 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Veli Vrh 1 : 1 Banjole
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Ližnjan 2 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Medulin 1921 2 : 2 Funtana
16 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 3
22 Ruj 16:30 Žminj 10 : 0 Valbandon '72
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Istra-Pula 2 : 1 Ližnjan
22 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Banjole 2 : 0 Vrsar
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Funtana 1 : 0 Veli Vrh
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 0 Medulin 1921
23 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 4
29 Ruj 16:00 Medulin 1921 6 : 1 Istra-Pula
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 2 Žminj
29 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 3 Banjole
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Veli Vrh 0 : 0 Vrsar
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Ližnjan 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 0 Funtana
30 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 5
6 Lis 16:00 Žminj 1 : 1 Ližnjan
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 1 Funtana
6 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Banjole 1 : 2 Potpićan-Učka 72
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Vrsar 6 : 0 Valbandon '72
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 2 Medulin 1921
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 3 Veli Vrh
7 Lis 16:00
KOLO 6
13 Lis 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 0 Istra-Pula
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Medulin 1921 3 : 1 Žminj
13 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Funtana 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Veli Vrh 0 : 3 Valbandon '72
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Ližnjan 0 : 3 Banjole
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 4 : 2 Vrsar
14 Lis 15:30
KOLO 7
20 Lis 15:30 Žminj 2 : 2 Funtana
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Istra-Pula 0 : 1 Veli Vrh
20 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Banjole 2 : 1 Medulin 1921
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Vrsar 5 : 0 Ližnjan
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 3 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Valbandon '72 0 : 2 Potpićan-Učka 72
21 Lis 15:30
KOLO 8
27 Lis 15:30 Istra-Pula 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
27 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 0 : 2 Žminj
27 Lis 15:30
28 Lis 14:30 Funtana 1 : 1 Banjole
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Veli Vrh 2 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Ližnjan 0 : 0 Valbandon '72
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Medulin 1921 3 : 1 Vrsar
28 Lis 14:30
KOLO 9
3 Stu 14:00 Žminj 9 : 0 Istra-Pula
3 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Banjole 5 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Vrsar 1 : 0 Funtana
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 0 Veli Vrh
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 5 Medulin 1921
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 0 Ližnjan
4 Stu 14:00
KOLO 10
10 Stu 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 4 Žminj
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Istra-Pula 0 : 8 Banjole
10 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Funtana 2 : 2 Valbandon '72
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Veli Vrh 4 : 0 Ližnjan
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 0 : 1 Vrsar
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Medulin 1921 3 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
11 Stu 14:00
KOLO 11
17 Stu 13:30 Žminj 0 : 0 Veli Vrh
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Vrsar 3 : 1 Istra-Pula
17 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Banjole 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Valbandon '72 1 : 4 Smoljanci Sloboda
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Ližnjan 1 : 6 Medulin 1921
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 2 Funtana
18 Stu 13:30