Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Moela +48 63 20 3 2
2. Iskra +47 55 17 4 4
3. Mladost (RS) +49 54 16 6 4
4. Rabac +27 46 14 4 7
5. Dajla +19 46 15 1 9
6. Muntić +10 45 15 0 10
7. Kaštelir Labinci +12 33 10 3 12
8. Polet 0 33 9 6 10
9. Istra (T) -12 30 9 3 14
10. Plomin -21 28 8 4 13
11. Pula ICI -22 22 6 4 15
12. Brtonigla-Nova Vas -31 20 6 2 17
13. Šišan -59 16 4 4 17
14. Raša 1938 -67 14 4 2 19
KOLO 1
8 Ruj 17:00 Rabac 1 : 1 Mladost (RS)
8 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Istra (T) 3 : 0 Šišan
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Polet 1 : 0 Raša 1938
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Moela 2 : 1 Iskra
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Kaštelir Labinci 5 : 1 Plomin
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Dajla 6 : 2 Pula ICI
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Muntić 2 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
9 Ruj 17:00
KOLO 2
15 Ruj 16:30 Pula ICI 5 : 1 Muntić
15 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Plomin 2 : 1 Dajla
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Istra (T) 0 : 3 Rabac
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Šišan 0 : 2 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 2 Polet
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Raša 1938 0 : 3 Moela
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Iskra 3 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
16 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 3
22 Ruj 16:30 Polet 5 : 0 Istra (T)
22 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Rabac 5 : 0 Šišan
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Moela 3 : 1 Mladost (RS)
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci 3 : 3 Raša 1938
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Dajla 0 : 4 Iskra
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Muntić 2 : 0 Plomin
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 3 : 2 Pula ICI
23 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 4
29 Ruj 16:00 Plomin 3 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
29 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Istra (T) 0 : 3 Moela
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Šišan 1 : 3 Pula ICI
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Rabac 2 : 2 Polet
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Mladost (RS) 2 : 1 Kaštelir Labinci
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Raša 1938 3 : 0 Dajla
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Iskra 4 : 1 Muntić
30 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 5
6 Lis 16:00 Moela 2 : 0 Rabac
6 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Polet 3 : 3 Šišan
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Kaštelir Labinci 3 : 0 Istra (T)
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Dajla 3 : 2 Mladost (RS)
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Pula ICI 0 : 2 Plomin
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Muntić 5 : 0 Raša 1938
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 3 Iskra
7 Lis 16:00
KOLO 6
13 Lis 15:30 Iskra 5 : 1 Pula ICI
13 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Istra (T) 1 : 3 Dajla
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Šišan 1 : 1 Plomin
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Rabac 3 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Mladost (RS) 3 : 0 Muntić
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Polet 0 : 0 Moela
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Raša 1938 3 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
14 Lis 15:30
KOLO 7
20 Lis 15:30 Kaštelir Labinci 1 : 1 Polet
20 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Moela 3 : 0 Šišan
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Plomin 2 : 2 Iskra
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Dajla 0 : 3 Rabac
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Pula ICI 4 : 1 Raša 1938
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Muntić 3 : 0 Istra (T)
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 0 : 0 Mladost (RS)
21 Lis 15:30
KOLO 8
27 Lis 14:30 Raša 1938 0 : 2 Plomin
27 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Šišan 0 : 2 Iskra
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Istra (T) 3 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Rabac 2 : 1 Muntić
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 0 Pula ICI
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Polet 6 : 1 Dajla
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Moela 2 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
28 Lis 14:30
KOLO 9
3 Stu 14:00 Dajla 3 : 1 Moela
3 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Iskra 6 : 1 Raša 1938
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Kaštelir Labinci 2 : 4 Šišan
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Plomin 2 : 2 Mladost (RS)
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Pula ICI 3 : 0 Istra (T)
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Muntić 0 : 1 Polet
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 3 Rabac
4 Stu 14:00
KOLO 10
10 Stu 14:00 Mladost (RS) 3 : 0 Iskra
10 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Šišan 5 : 0 Raša 1938
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Istra (T) 2 : 1 Plomin
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Rabac 5 : 0 Pula ICI
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Polet 2 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Moela 2 : 0 Muntić
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Kaštelir Labinci 3 : 4 Dajla
11 Stu 14:00
KOLO 11
17 Stu 13:30 Muntić 2 : 1 Kaštelir Labinci
17 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Raša 1938 2 : 6 Mladost (RS)
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Iskra 1 : 0 Istra (T)
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Plomin 0 : 1 Rabac
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Dajla 4 : 0 Šišan
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Pula ICI 1 : 2 Polet
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 4 Moela
18 Stu 13:30
KOLO 12
24 Stu 13:30 Istra (T) 7 : 0 Raša 1938
24 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Šišan 0 : 2 Mladost (RS)
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Rabac 2 : 1 Iskra
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Polet 3 : 1 Plomin
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Moela 3 : 0 Pula ICI
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Kaštelir Labinci 8 : 3 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Dajla 1 : 0 Muntić
25 Stu 13:30
KOLO 13
1 Pro 13:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 4 Dajla
1 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 0 Istra (T)
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Raša 1938 2 : 3 Rabac
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Iskra 4 : 4 Polet
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Plomin 1 : 2 Moela
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Pula ICI 1 : 2 Kaštelir Labinci
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Muntić 3 : 4 Šišan
2 Pro 13:30
KOLO 14
2 Ožu 15:00 Mladost (RS) 3 : 1 Rabac
2 Ožu 15:00
3 Ožu 15:00 Šišan 0 : 2 Istra (T)
3 Ožu 15:00
3 Ožu 15:00 Raša 1938 1 : 4 Polet
3 Ožu 15:00
3 Ožu 15:00 Iskra 0 : 1 Moela
3 Ožu 15:00
3 Ožu 15:00 Plomin 0 : 4 Kaštelir Labinci
3 Ožu 15:00
3 Ožu 15:00 Pula ICI 1 : 2 Dajla
3 Ožu 15:00
3 Ožu 15:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 4 Muntić
3 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 15
9 Ožu 15:00 Muntić 4 : 1 Pula ICI
9 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Rabac 1 : 1 Istra (T)
10 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Polet 1 : 2 Mladost (RS)
10 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Moela 6 : 1 Raša 1938
10 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Kaštelir Labinci 1 : 2 Iskra
10 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Dajla 2 : 1 Plomin
10 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 1 Šišan
10 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 16
16 Ožu 15:00 Istra (T) 5 : 2 Polet
16 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Šišan 0 : 3 Rabac
17 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Mladost (RS) 1 : 1 Moela
17 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Raša 1938 2 : 6 Kaštelir Labinci
17 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Iskra 1 : 1 Dajla
17 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Plomin 1 : 2 Muntić
17 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Pula ICI 1 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
17 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 17
23 Ožu 15:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 3 : 0 Plomin
23 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Polet 1 : 0 Rabac
24 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Moela 3 : 1 Istra (T)
24 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Kaštelir Labinci 2 : 1 Mladost (RS)
24 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Dajla 9 : 0 Raša 1938
24 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Pula ICI 2 : 2 Šišan
24 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Muntić 1 : 2 Iskra
24 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 18
30 Ožu 15:30 Rabac 0 : 1 Moela
30 Ožu 15:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Šišan 3 : 1 Polet
31 Ožu 16:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Istra (T) 1 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
31 Ožu 16:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Mladost (RS) 3 : 1 Dajla
31 Ožu 16:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Raša 1938 0 : 3 Muntić
31 Ožu 16:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Iskra 3 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
31 Ožu 16:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Plomin 2 : 2 Pula ICI
31 Ožu 16:30
KOLO 19
6 Tra 16:30 Pula ICI 0 : 3 Iskra
6 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Moela 6 : 1 Polet
7 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci 2 : 0 Rabac
7 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Plomin 5 : 1 Šišan
7 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Dajla 3 : 1 Istra (T)
7 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Muntić 2 : 1 Mladost (RS)
7 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 2 : 0 Raša 1938
7 Tra 16:30
KOLO 20
13 Tra 16:30 Polet 0 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
13 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Šišan 0 : 4 Moela
14 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Istra (T) 4 : 1 Muntić
14 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Rabac 3 : 1 Dajla
14 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Mladost (RS) 3 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
14 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Raša 1938 2 : 0 Pula ICI
14 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Iskra 3 : 0 Plomin
14 Tra 16:30
KOLO 21
27 Tra 17:00 Plomin 2 : 1 Raša 1938
27 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Iskra 7 : 0 Šišan
28 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Kaštelir Labinci 0 : 2 Moela
28 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Dajla 5 : 4 Polet
28 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Pula ICI 1 : 3 Mladost (RS)
28 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Muntić 1 : 0 Rabac
28 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 3 : 2 Istra (T)
28 Tra 17:00
KOLO 22
1 Svi 17:00 Istra (T) 3 : 2 Pula ICI
1 Svi 17:00
1 Svi 17:00 Šišan 0 : 9 Kaštelir Labinci
1 Svi 17:00
1 Svi 17:00 Rabac 2 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
1 Svi 17:00