Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Kaštelir Labinci +4 4 1 1 0
2. Brtonigla-Nova Vas +4 3 1 0 0
3. Istra (T) +2 3 1 0 0
4. Iskra +1 3 1 0 0
5. Mladost (RS) +1 3 1 0 0
6. Muntić +1 3 1 0 0
7. Plomin 0 1 0 1 0
8. Istra-Pula -1 1 0 1 1
9. Višnjan 1957 -4 1 0 1 1
10. Rabac -1 0 0 0 1
11. Pula ICI -1 0 0 0 1
12. Polet -2 0 0 0 1
13. Puris -4 0 0 0 1
14. Dajla 0
KOLO 1
7 Ruj 17:00 Muntić 3 : 2 Rabac
7 Ruj 17:00
7 Ruj 17:00 Polet 1 : 3 Istra (T)
7 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Dajla - : - Plomin
8 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 4 : 0 Puris
8 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 2 Iskra
8 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Kaštelir Labinci 4 : 0 Višnjan 1957
8 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Pula ICI 0 : 1 Mladost (RS)
8 Ruj 17:00
KOLO 2
14 Ruj 16:30 Plomin 2 : 2 Kaštelir Labinci
14 Ruj 16:30
14 Ruj 16:30 Višnjan 1957 2 : 2 Istra-Pula
14 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Puris - : - Dajla
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Rabac - : - Iskra
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Istra (T) - : - Pula ICI
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Muntić - : - Polet
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
15 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 3
21 Ruj 16:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Istra (T)
21 Ruj 16:30
21 Ruj 16:30 Pula ICI - : - Muntić
21 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Dajla - : - Mladost (RS)
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Iskra - : - Višnjan 1957
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Istra-Pula - : - Plomin
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Polet - : - Rabac
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Puris
22 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 4
28 Ruj 16:00 Plomin - : - Iskra
28 Ruj 16:00
28 Ruj 16:00 Puris - : - Istra-Pula
28 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Kaštelir Labinci
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Rabac - : - Višnjan 1957
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Muntić - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Polet - : - Pula ICI
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Istra (T) - : - Dajla
29 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 5
5 Lis 16:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Polet
5 Lis 16:00
5 Lis 16:00 Dajla - : - Muntić
5 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Pula ICI - : - Rabac
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Istra (T)
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Iskra - : - Puris
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Plomin
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Istra (T) - : - Mladost (RS)
6 Lis 16:00
KOLO 6
12 Lis 15:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Iskra
12 Lis 15:30
12 Lis 15:30 Rabac - : - Plomin
12 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Muntić - : - Kaštelir Labinci
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Polet - : - Dajla
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Puris - : - Višnjan 1957
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Pula ICI - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Istra (T) - : - Istra-Pula
13 Lis 15:30
KOLO 7
19 Lis 15:30 Dajla - : - Pula ICI
19 Lis 15:30
19 Lis 15:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Polet
19 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Rabac
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Iskra - : - Istra (T)
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Istra-Pula - : - Muntić
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Mladost (RS)
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Plomin - : - Puris
20 Lis 15:30
KOLO 8
26 Lis 15:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Plomin
26 Lis 15:30
26 Lis 15:30 Istra (T) - : - Višnjan 1957
26 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 14:30 Muntić - : - Iskra
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Rabac - : - Puris
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Polet - : - Istra-Pula
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Dajla
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Pula ICI - : - Kaštelir Labinci
27 Lis 14:30
KOLO 9
2 Stu 14:00 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
2 Stu 14:00
2 Stu 14:00 Istra-Pula - : - Pula ICI
2 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Puris - : - Mladost (RS)
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Plomin - : - Istra (T)
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Iskra - : - Polet
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Dajla - : - Rabac
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Muntić
3 Stu 14:00
KOLO 10
9 Stu 14:00 Rabac - : - Mladost (RS)
9 Stu 14:00
9 Stu 14:00 Istra (T) - : - Puris
9 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Pula ICI - : - Iskra
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Muntić - : - Plomin
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Dajla - : - Kaštelir Labinci
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Istra-Pula
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Polet - : - Višnjan 1957
10 Stu 14:00
KOLO 11
16 Stu 13:30 Istra-Pula - : - Dajla
16 Stu 13:30
16 Stu 13:30 Iskra - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
16 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Puris - : - Muntić
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Pula ICI
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Plomin - : - Polet
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Rabac
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Istra (T)
17 Stu 13:30
KOLO 12
23 Stu 13:30 Muntić - : - Mladost (RS)
23 Stu 13:30
23 Stu 13:30 Polet - : - Puris
23 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Višnjan 1957
24 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Dajla - : - Iskra
24 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Istra-Pula
24 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Rabac - : - Istra (T)
24 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Pula ICI - : - Plomin
24 Stu 13:30
KOLO 13
30 Stu 13:30 Iskra - : - Kaštelir Labinci
30 Stu 13:30
30 Stu 13:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Dajla
30 Stu 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Plomin - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
1 Pro 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Polet
1 Pro 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Istra (T) - : - Muntić
1 Pro 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Istra-Pula - : - Rabac
1 Pro 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Puris - : - Pula ICI
1 Pro 13:30