Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Iskra +15 15 5 0 1
2. Moela +11 15 5 1 0
3. Rabac +9 11 3 2 1
4. Mladost (RS) +3 10 3 1 2
5. Plomin 0 10 3 1 2
6. Dajla -2 9 3 0 3
7. Muntić -2 9 3 0 3
8. Polet +4 8 2 3 1
9. Kaštelir Labinci 0 7 2 1 3
10. Raša 1938 -3 7 2 1 3
11. Pula ICI -5 6 2 0 4
12. Brtonigla-Nova Vas -5 6 2 0 4
13. Istra (T) -13 3 1 0 5
14. Šišan -12 2 0 2 4
KOLO 13
2 Pro 13:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Istra (T)
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Raša 1938 - : - Rabac
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Iskra - : - Polet
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Plomin - : - Moela
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Pula ICI - : - Kaštelir Labinci
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Muntić - : - Šišan
2 Pro 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Dajla
1 Pro 13:30
KOLO 12
25 Stu 13:30 Šišan - : - Mladost (RS)
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Rabac - : - Iskra
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Polet - : - Plomin
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Moela - : - Pula ICI
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Dajla - : - Muntić
25 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Istra (T) - : - Raša 1938
24 Stu 13:30
KOLO 11
18 Stu 13:30 Raša 1938 - : - Mladost (RS)
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Iskra - : - Istra (T)
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Plomin - : - Rabac
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Dajla - : - Šišan
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Pula ICI - : - Polet
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Moela
18 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Muntić - : - Kaštelir Labinci
17 Stu 13:30
KOLO 10
11 Stu 14:00 Šišan - : - Raša 1938
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Istra (T) - : - Plomin
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Rabac - : - Pula ICI
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Polet - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Moela - : - Muntić
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Dajla
11 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Iskra
10 Stu 14:00
KOLO 9
4 Stu 14:00 Iskra - : - Raša 1938
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Šišan
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Plomin - : - Mladost (RS)
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Pula ICI - : - Istra (T)
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Muntić - : - Polet
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Rabac
4 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Dajla - : - Moela
3 Stu 14:00
KOLO 8
28 Lis 14:30 Šišan - : - Iskra
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Istra (T) - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Rabac - : - Muntić
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Pula ICI
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Polet - : - Dajla
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Moela - : - Kaštelir Labinci
28 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Raša 1938 - : - Plomin
27 Lis 14:30
KOLO 7
21 Lis 15:30 Moela - : - Šišan
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Plomin - : - Iskra
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Dajla - : - Rabac
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Pula ICI - : - Raša 1938
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Muntić - : - Istra (T)
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Mladost (RS)
21 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Polet
20 Lis 15:30
KOLO 6
14 Lis 15:30 Istra (T) 1 : 3 Dajla
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Šišan 1 : 1 Plomin
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Rabac 3 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Mladost (RS) 3 : 0 Muntić
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Polet 0 : 0 Moela
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Raša 1938 3 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
14 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Iskra 5 : 1 Pula ICI
13 Lis 15:30
KOLO 5
7 Lis 16:00 Polet 3 : 3 Šišan
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Kaštelir Labinci 3 : 0 Istra (T)
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Dajla 3 : 2 Mladost (RS)
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Pula ICI 0 : 2 Plomin
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Muntić 5 : 0 Raša 1938
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 3 Iskra
7 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Moela 2 : 0 Rabac
6 Lis 16:00
KOLO 4
30 Ruj 16:00 Istra (T) 0 : 3 Moela
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Šišan 1 : 3 Pula ICI
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Rabac 2 : 2 Polet
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Mladost (RS) 2 : 1 Kaštelir Labinci
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Raša 1938 3 : 0 Dajla
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Iskra 4 : 1 Muntić
30 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Plomin 3 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
29 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 3
23 Ruj 16:30 Rabac 5 : 0 Šišan
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Moela 3 : 1 Mladost (RS)
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci 3 : 3 Raša 1938
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Dajla 0 : 4 Iskra
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Muntić 2 : 0 Plomin
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 3 : 2 Pula ICI
23 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Polet 5 : 0 Istra (T)
22 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 2
16 Ruj 16:30 Istra (T) 0 : 3 Rabac
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Šišan 0 : 2 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 2 Polet
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Raša 1938 0 : 3 Moela
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Iskra 3 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Plomin 2 : 0 Dajla
16 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Pula ICI 5 : 1 Muntić
15 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 1
9 Ruj 17:00 Istra (T) 3 : 0 Šišan
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Polet 1 : 0 Raša 1938
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Moela 2 : 1 Iskra
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Kaštelir Labinci 5 : 1 Plomin
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Dajla 6 : 2 Pula ICI
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Muntić 2 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
9 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Rabac 1 : 1 Mladost (RS)
8 Ruj 17:00