Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Petrovija +20 24 8 0 0
2. Momjan 1947 +12 20 6 2 1
3. Dinamo +18 18 6 0 2
4. Vižinada +12 13 4 1 3
5. Buzet 0 11 3 2 2
6. Marušići -4 10 3 1 4
7. Savudrija -20 7 2 1 6
8. Umag-Mladost +1 6 1 3 2
9. Grožnjan-Oprtalj -19 3 0 3 6
10. Galeb -20 1 0 1 7
KOLO 1
21 Ruj 16:30 Petrovija 4 : 1 Momjan 1947
21 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Dinamo - : - Umag-Mladost
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 1 : 3 Vižinada
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Galeb 2 : 3 Savudrija
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Marušići 4 : 0 Buzet
22 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 2
28 Ruj 16:00 Momjan 1947 5 : 2 Marušići
28 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Vižinada 0 : 1 Petrovija
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Galeb 2 : 2 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Savudrija 1 : 1 Umag-Mladost
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Buzet 1 : 2 Dinamo
29 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 3
5 Lis 16:00 Petrovija 6 : 3 Galeb
5 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Buzet
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 0 : 4 Savudrija
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Marušići 1 : 5 Vižinada
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Dinamo 0 : 1 Momjan 1947
6 Lis 16:00
KOLO 4
12 Lis 15:30 Momjan 1947 2 : 2 Umag-Mladost
12 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Galeb 0 : 1 Marušići
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Vižinada 1 : 3 Dinamo
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Savudrija 1 : 3 Buzet
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 0 : 3 Petrovija
13 Lis 15:30
KOLO 5
19 Lis 15:30 Petrovija 4 : 2 Savudrija
19 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Marušići 1 : 1 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Umag-Mladost 0 : 2 Vižinada
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Dinamo 6 : 2 Galeb
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Buzet 2 : 2 Momjan 1947
20 Lis 15:30
KOLO 6
26 Lis 14:30 Petrovija 3 : 0 Marušići
26 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Vižinada 3 : 3 Buzet
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 2 : 6 Dinamo
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Galeb 1 : 8 Umag-Mladost
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Savudrija 1 : 4 Momjan 1947
27 Lis 14:30
KOLO 7
2 Stu 14:00 Momjan 1947 2 : 1 Vižinada
2 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Marušići 2 : 0 Savudrija
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Umag-Mladost 0 : 0 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Buzet 2 : 1 Galeb
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Dinamo 1 : 2 Petrovija
3 Stu 14:00
KOLO 8
9 Stu 14:00 Petrovija 4 : 0 Umag-Mladost
9 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Marušići 0 : 1 Dinamo
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Galeb 2 : 5 Momjan 1947
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Savudrija 0 : 8 Vižinada
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 1 : 3 Buzet
10 Stu 14:00
KOLO 9
16 Stu 13:30 Momjan 1947 4 : 0 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
16 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Umag-Mladost - : - Marušići
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Buzet - : - Petrovija
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Vižinada - : - Galeb
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Dinamo 9 : 1 Savudrija
17 Stu 13:30