Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Višnjan 1957 +58 45 15 0 2
2. Vižinada +30 38 12 2 3
3. Petrovija +32 37 12 1 3
4. Dinamo +32 34 11 1 4
5. Umag-Mladost +23 31 10 1 5
6. Buzet +6 30 10 0 7
7. Marušići -21 18 6 0 10
8. Galeb -33 11 3 2 12
9. Livade -12 10 2 4 5
10. Momjan 1947 -34 10 3 1 12
11. Savudrija -38 8 2 2 12
12. Grožnjan-Oprtalj -43 8 2 2 13
KOLO 1
15 Ruj 16:30 Petrovija 6 : 1 Galeb
15 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Buzet 5 : 4 Momjan 1947
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Višnjan 1957 0 : 3 Dinamo
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 2 : 0 Savudrija
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Vižinada 2 : 1 Umag-Mladost
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Livade 1 : 2 Marušići
16 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 2
22 Ruj 16:30 Petrovija 4 : 3 Buzet
22 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Galeb 2 : 1 Marušići
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Momjan 1947 3 : 11 Višnjan 1957
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Dinamo 3 : 0 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Savudrija 1 : 2 Vižinada
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Umag-Mladost 3 : 3 Livade
23 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 3
29 Ruj 16:00 Višnjan 1957 2 : 1 Petrovija
29 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Buzet 3 : 0 Galeb
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 1 : 1 Momjan 1947
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Vižinada 2 : 0 Dinamo
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Livade 0 : 0 Savudrija
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Marušići 1 : 4 Umag-Mladost
30 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 4
6 Lis 16:00 Petrovija 3 : 0 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
6 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Buzet 2 : 3 Višnjan 1957
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Galeb 1 : 2 Umag-Mladost
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Momjan 1947 1 : 3 Vižinada
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Dinamo 4 : 1 Livade
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Savudrija 0 : 1 Marušići
7 Lis 16:00
KOLO 5
13 Lis 15:30 Vižinada 1 : 3 Petrovija
13 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Višnjan 1957 4 : 0 Galeb
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 1 : 3 Buzet
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Umag-Mladost 5 : 0 Savudrija
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Livade 4 : 1 Momjan 1947
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Marušići 3 : 6 Dinamo
14 Lis 15:30
KOLO 6
20 Lis 15:30 Petrovija 2 : 0 Livade
20 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Buzet 2 : 0 Vižinada
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Galeb 1 : 1 Savudrija
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Momjan 1947 0 : 3 Marušići
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Višnjan 1957 9 : 2 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Dinamo 4 : 1 Umag-Mladost
21 Lis 15:30
KOLO 7
27 Lis 15:30 Marušići 0 : 5 Petrovija
27 Lis 15:30
28 Lis 14:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 1 : 0 Galeb
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Savudrija 0 : 6 Dinamo
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Vižinada 1 : 5 Višnjan 1957
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Umag-Mladost 5 : 2 Momjan 1947
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Livade 2 : 0 Buzet
28 Lis 14:30
KOLO 8
3 Stu 14:00 Petrovija 1 : 3 Umag-Mladost
3 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Buzet 5 : 1 Marušići
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Galeb 0 : 5 Dinamo
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Momjan 1947 4 : 0 Savudrija
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Višnjan 1957 3 : 0 Livade
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 3 : 6 Vižinada
4 Stu 14:00
KOLO 9
10 Stu 14:00 Savudrija 1 : 2 Petrovija
10 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Dinamo 4 : 1 Momjan 1947
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Vižinada 8 : 3 Galeb
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Umag-Mladost 6 : 0 Buzet
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Livade 0 : 0 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Marušići 0 : 3 Višnjan 1957
11 Stu 14:00
KOLO 10
17 Stu 13:30 Petrovija 2 : 1 Dinamo
17 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Buzet 5 : 1 Savudrija
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Galeb 1 : 0 Momjan 1947
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Višnjan 1957 3 : 2 Umag-Mladost
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 1 : 2 Marušići
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Vižinada 8 : 0 Livade
18 Stu 13:30
KOLO 11
24 Stu 13:30 Momjan 1947 1 : 8 Petrovija
24 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Dinamo 6 : 0 Buzet
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Savudrija 0 : 10 Višnjan 1957
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Umag-Mladost 4 : 1 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Livade 3 : 3 Galeb
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Marušići 0 : 5 Vižinada
25 Stu 13:30
KOLO 12
9 Ožu 15:00 Galeb 0 : 2 Petrovija
9 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Marušići - : - Livade
10 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Momjan 1947 1 : 4 Buzet
10 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Dinamo 0 : 2 Višnjan 1957
10 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Savudrija 2 : 0 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
10 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Umag-Mladost 0 : 1 Vižinada
10 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 13
16 Ožu 15:00 Buzet 3 : 2 Petrovija
16 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Livade - : - Umag-Mladost
17 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Višnjan 1957 4 : 0 Momjan 1947
17 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 1 : 2 Dinamo
17 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Vižinada 2 : 1 Savudrija
17 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Marušići 2 : 1 Galeb
17 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 14
23 Ožu 15:00 Petrovija 3 : 2 Višnjan 1957
23 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Savudrija - : - Livade
24 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Galeb 0 : 4 Buzet
24 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Momjan 1947 6 : 2 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
24 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Dinamo 2 : 2 Vižinada
24 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Umag-Mladost 2 : 0 Marušići
24 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 15
30 Ožu 15:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 0 : 6 Petrovija
30 Ožu 15:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Livade - : - Dinamo
31 Ožu 16:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Višnjan 1957 4 : 0 Buzet
31 Ožu 16:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Vižinada 6 : 1 Momjan 1947
31 Ožu 16:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Umag-Mladost 0 : 3 Galeb
31 Ožu 16:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Marušići 1 : 0 Savudrija
31 Ožu 16:30
KOLO 16
6 Tra 16:30 Petrovija 0 : 0 Vižinada
6 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Momjan 1947 - : - Livade
7 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Buzet 6 : 0 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
7 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Galeb 1 : 6 Višnjan 1957
7 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Dinamo 2 : 0 Marušići
7 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Savudrija 0 : 6 Umag-Mladost
7 Tra 16:30
KOLO 17
13 Tra 16:30 Livade - : - Petrovija
13 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 0 : 5 Višnjan 1957
14 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Savudrija 4 : 2 Galeb
14 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Vižinada 4 : 0 Buzet
14 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Umag-Mladost 1 : 0 Dinamo
14 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Marušići 2 : 3 Momjan 1947
14 Tra 16:30
KOLO 18
27 Tra 17:00 Petrovija - : - Marušići
27 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Buzet - : - Livade
28 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Galeb - : - Grožnjan-Oprtalj
28 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Momjan 1947 - : - Umag-Mladost
28 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Vižinada
28 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Dinamo - : - Savudrija
28 Tra 17:00
KOLO 19
4 Svi 17:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Petrovija
4 Svi 17:00
5 Svi 17:00 Dinamo - : - Galeb
5 Svi 17:00
5 Svi 17:00 Savudrija - : - Momjan 1947
5 Svi 17:00
5 Svi 17:00 Vižinada - : - Grožnjan-Oprtalj
5 Svi 17:00
5 Svi 17:00 Livade - : - Višnjan 1957
5 Svi 17:00
5 Svi 17:00 Marušići - : - Buzet
5 Svi 17:00
KOLO 20
11 Svi 17:00 Petrovija - : - Savudrija
11 Svi 17:00
12 Svi 17:00 Buzet - : - Umag-Mladost
12 Svi 17:00
12 Svi 17:00 Galeb - : - Vižinada
12 Svi 17:00
12 Svi 17:00 Momjan 1947 - : - Dinamo
12 Svi 17:00
12 Svi 17:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Marušići
12 Svi 17:00
12 Svi 17:00 Grožnjan-Oprtalj - : - Livade
12 Svi 17:00
KOLO 21
19 Svi 17:00 Momjan 1947 - : - Galeb
19 Svi 17:00
19 Svi 17:00 Dinamo - : - Petrovija
19 Svi 17:00
19 Svi 17:00 Savudrija - : - Buzet
19 Svi 17:00
19 Svi 17:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Višnjan 1957
19 Svi 17:00
19 Svi 17:00 Livade - : - Vižinada
19 Svi 17:00
19 Svi 17:00 Marušići - : - Grožnjan-Oprtalj
19 Svi 17:00
KOLO 22
26 Svi 17:30 Buzet - : - Dinamo
26 Svi 17:30
26 Svi 17:30 Petrovija - : - Momjan 1947
26 Svi 17:30
26 Svi 17:30 Galeb - : - Livade
26 Svi 17:30
26 Svi 17:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Savudrija
26 Svi 17:30
26 Svi 17:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj - : - Umag-Mladost
26 Svi 17:30
26 Svi 17:30 Vižinada - : - Marušići
26 Svi 17:30