KOLO 1
15 Ruj 11:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Medulin 1921
15 Ruj 11:00
15 Ruj 11:00 Barban 2013 2 : 6 Jedinstvo Omladinac
15 Ruj 11:00
15 Ruj 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 1 Galižana
15 Ruj 11:00
15 Ruj 12:00 Štinjan West II - : - Mandalena
15 Ruj 12:00
15 Ruj 12:00 Rovinj II 0 : 24 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
15 Ruj 12:00
15 Ruj 12:00 Rudar II 2 : 2 Uljanik II
15 Ruj 12:00
KOLO 2
22 Ruj 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Štinjan West II
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Galižana - : - Rudar II
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Rovinj II - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Mandalena - : - Istra-Pula II
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 12:00 Uljanik II - : - Barban 2013
22 Ruj 12:00
22 Ruj 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Medulin 1921
22 Ruj 12:00
KOLO 3
29 Ruj 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Galižana
29 Ruj 11:00
29 Ruj 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
29 Ruj 11:00
29 Ruj 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Mandalena
29 Ruj 11:00
29 Ruj 12:00 Rudar II - : - Rovinj II
29 Ruj 12:00
29 Ruj 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
29 Ruj 12:00
29 Ruj 12:00 Štinjan West II - : - Uljanik II
29 Ruj 12:00
KOLO 4
6 Lis 11:00 Uljanik II - : - Istra-Pula II
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Rovinj II - : - Barban 2013
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Galižana - : - Štinjan West II
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Medulin 1921
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Rudar II
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Mandalena
6 Lis 12:00
KOLO 5
13 Lis 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
13 Lis 11:00
13 Lis 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Uljanik II
13 Lis 11:00
13 Lis 11:00 Mandalena - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
13 Lis 11:00
13 Lis 12:00 Rudar II - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
13 Lis 12:00
13 Lis 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Galižana
13 Lis 12:00
13 Lis 12:00 Štinjan West II - : - Rovinj II
13 Lis 12:00
KOLO 6
20 Lis 11:00 Galižana - : - Medulin 1921
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 11:00 Rovinj II - : - Istra-Pula II
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Štinjan West II
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 11:00 Uljanik II - : - Mandalena
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 12:00 Rudar II - : - Barban 2013
20 Lis 12:00
20 Lis 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
20 Lis 12:00
KOLO 7
27 Lis 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Uljanik II
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Rovinj II
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 11:00 Mandalena - : - Galižana
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
27 Lis 12:00
27 Lis 12:00 Štinjan West II - : - Rudar II
27 Lis 12:00
KOLO 8
3 Stu 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Štinjan West II
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Rudar II - : - Istra-Pula II
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Galižana - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Rovinj II - : - Mandalena
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Medulin 1921
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Uljanik II
3 Stu 12:00
KOLO 9
10 Stu 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Rovinj II
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Uljanik II - : - Galižana
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Rudar II
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Štinjan West II - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Mandalena - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Barban 2013
10 Stu 12:00
KOLO 10
17 Stu 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Medulin 1921
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 11:00 Rovinj II - : - Uljanik II
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 11:00 Rudar II - : - Mandalena
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Galižana
17 Stu 12:00
17 Stu 12:00 Štinjan West II - : - Istra-Pula II
17 Stu 12:00
KOLO 11
24 Stu 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Rudar II
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 11:00 Galižana - : - Rovinj II
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Štinjan West II
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 11:00 Mandalena - : - Barban 2013
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 12:00 Uljanik II - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
24 Stu 12:00
24 Stu 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
24 Stu 12:00