KOLO 1
9 Ruj 10:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 13 Istra-Pula
9 Ruj 10:00
9 Ruj 10:00 Iskra 8 : 3 Rabac
9 Ruj 10:00
9 Ruj 10:00 Vodnjan 1 : 11 Šišan-Ližnjan
9 Ruj 10:00
9 Ruj 10:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 9 : 0 Banjole
9 Ruj 10:00
9 Ruj 10:00 Rudar 0 : 15 Uljanik
9 Ruj 10:00
KOLO 2
16 Ruj 10:00 Istra-Pula 5 : 3 Rudar
16 Ruj 10:00
16 Ruj 10:00 Banjole 9 : 0 Valbandon '72
16 Ruj 10:00
16 Ruj 10:00 Rabac 0 : 15 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
16 Ruj 10:00
16 Ruj 10:00 Uljanik 26 : 0 Vodnjan
16 Ruj 10:00
16 Ruj 10:00 Štinjan West 2 : 3 Iskra
16 Ruj 10:00
KOLO 3
23 Ruj 10:00 Valbandon '72 3 : 2 Rabac
23 Ruj 10:00
23 Ruj 10:00 Vodnjan 1 : 17 Istra-Pula
23 Ruj 10:00
23 Ruj 10:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 11 : 0 Štinjan West
23 Ruj 10:00
23 Ruj 10:00 Rudar 0 : 5 Banjole
23 Ruj 10:00
23 Ruj 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 1 : 10 Uljanik
23 Ruj 10:00
KOLO 4
30 Ruj 10:00 Istra-Pula 7 : 1 Šišan-Ližnjan
30 Ruj 10:00
30 Ruj 10:00 Banjole 11 : 0 Vodnjan
30 Ruj 10:00
30 Ruj 10:00 Rabac 2 : 0 Rudar
30 Ruj 10:00
30 Ruj 10:00 Iskra 0 : 11 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
30 Ruj 10:00
30 Ruj 10:00 Štinjan West 5 : 1 Valbandon '72
30 Ruj 10:00
KOLO 5
7 Lis 10:00 Valbandon '72 2 : 5 Iskra
7 Lis 10:00
7 Lis 10:00 Vodnjan 0 : 8 Rabac
7 Lis 10:00
7 Lis 10:00 Uljanik 13 : 2 Istra-Pula
7 Lis 10:00
7 Lis 10:00 Rudar 4 : 3 Štinjan West
7 Lis 10:00
7 Lis 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 8 Banjole
7 Lis 10:00
KOLO 6
14 Lis 10:00 Banjole 2 : 10 Uljanik
14 Lis 10:00
14 Lis 10:00 Rabac 3 : 0 Šišan-Ližnjan
14 Lis 10:00
14 Lis 10:00 Iskra 6 : 1 Rudar
14 Lis 10:00
14 Lis 10:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 19 : 0 Valbandon '72
14 Lis 10:00
14 Lis 10:00 Štinjan West 9 : 2 Vodnjan
14 Lis 10:00
KOLO 7
21 Lis 10:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 3 Banjole
21 Lis 10:00
21 Lis 10:00 Vodnjan 0 : 11 Iskra
21 Lis 10:00
21 Lis 10:00 Uljanik 5 : 1 Rabac
21 Lis 10:00
21 Lis 10:00 Rudar 0 : 11 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
21 Lis 10:00
21 Lis 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 2 : 4 Štinjan West
21 Lis 10:00
KOLO 8
28 Lis 10:00 Rabac - : - Istra-Pula
28 Lis 10:00
28 Lis 10:00 Iskra - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
28 Lis 10:00
28 Lis 10:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 0 Rudar
28 Lis 10:00
28 Lis 10:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 17 : 0 Vodnjan
28 Lis 10:00
28 Lis 10:00 Štinjan West 1 : 4 Uljanik
28 Lis 10:00
KOLO 9
4 Stu 10:00 Istra-Pula 5 : 2 Štinjan West
4 Stu 10:00
4 Stu 10:00 Banjole 3 : 0 Rabac
4 Stu 10:00
4 Stu 10:00 Vodnjan 2 : 3 Valbandon '72
4 Stu 10:00
4 Stu 10:00 Uljanik 11 : 1 Iskra
4 Stu 10:00
4 Stu 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 9 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
4 Stu 10:00
KOLO 10
11 Stu 10:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 2 Šišan-Ližnjan
11 Stu 10:00
11 Stu 10:00 Iskra 3 : 1 Istra-Pula
11 Stu 10:00
11 Stu 10:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 5 : 1 Uljanik
11 Stu 10:00
11 Stu 10:00 Rudar 5 : 2 Vodnjan
11 Stu 10:00
11 Stu 10:00 Štinjan West 2 : 3 Banjole
11 Stu 10:00
KOLO 11
18 Stu 10:00 Uljanik - : - Valbandon '72
18 Stu 10:00
18 Stu 10:00 Istra-Pula 0 : 12 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
18 Stu 10:00
18 Stu 10:00 Banjole 2 : 1 Iskra
18 Stu 10:00
18 Stu 10:00 Rabac 3 : 3 Štinjan West
18 Stu 10:00
18 Stu 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 1 Rudar
18 Stu 10:00