Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Pazin veterani +29 22 7 1 0
2. Jedinstvo Omladinac +22 21 7 0 1
3. Kanfanar -1 14 4 2 4
4. Barban 2005 veterani -4 13 4 1 4
5. Žminj -2 12 4 0 4
6. Žminj 2000 +3 11 3 2 2
7. Cement -21 7 2 1 7
8. Smoljanci Sloboda -26 1 0 1 9
KOLO 1
2 Ruj 18:00 Pazin veterani 9 : 1 Barban 2005 veterani
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Žminj 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Kanfanar 4 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Cement 1 : 3 Žminj 2000
2 Ruj 18:00
KOLO 2
9 Ruj 18:00 Žminj 2000 - : - Žminj
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Kanfanar 1 : 2 Pazin veterani
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Barban 2005 veterani 2 : 0 Cement
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 0 : 4 Jedinstvo Omladinac
9 Ruj 18:00
KOLO 3
12 Ruj 18:00 Pazin veterani 3 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
12 Ruj 18:00
12 Ruj 18:00 Žminj 3 : 2 Barban 2005 veterani
12 Ruj 18:00
12 Ruj 18:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 5 : 1 Žminj 2000
12 Ruj 18:00
12 Ruj 18:00 Cement 0 : 3 Kanfanar
12 Ruj 18:00
KOLO 4
16 Ruj 17:30 Pazin veterani 7 : 0 Cement
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Kanfanar 5 : 4 Žminj
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 5 Žminj 2000
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Barban 2005 veterani 1 : 2 Jedinstvo Omladinac
16 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 5
23 Ruj 17:30 Žminj 2000 - : - Barban 2005 veterani
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Žminj - : - Pazin veterani
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 5 : 3 Kanfanar
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Cement 3 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
23 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 6
30 Ruj 17:00 Pazin veterani - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Kanfanar 1 : 1 Žminj 2000
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 3 Barban 2005 veterani
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Cement 4 : 3 Žminj
30 Ruj 17:00
KOLO 7
7 Lis 17:00 Žminj 2000 1 : 1 Pazin veterani
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 3 : 0 Cement
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Barban 2005 veterani 2 : 0 Kanfanar
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Žminj 4 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
7 Lis 17:00
KOLO 8
14 Lis 17:00 Žminj 2000 6 : 3 Cement
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Barban 2005 veterani 0 : 2 Pazin veterani
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 1 Kanfanar
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 7 : 1 Žminj
14 Lis 17:00
KOLO 9
21 Lis 17:00 Žminj 2 : 0 Žminj 2000
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 6 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Pazin veterani 8 : 1 Kanfanar
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Cement 1 : 1 Barban 2005 veterani
21 Lis 17:00
KOLO 10
25 Lis 17:00 Žminj 2000 - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 3 Pazin veterani
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Barban 2005 veterani 5 : 2 Žminj
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Kanfanar 4 : 1 Cement
25 Lis 17:00