Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Sv. Lovreč veterani +9 6 2 0 0
2. Istra (T) +4 6 2 0 0
3. Karojba +1 4 1 1 0
4. Jadran-Poreč +3 3 1 0 0
5. Funtana +2 3 1 0 1
6. Vižinada 0 2 0 2 0
7. Savudrija 0 2 0 2 0
8. Vrsar 0 1 0 1 0
9. Višnjan 1957 0 1 0 1 0
10. Buzet -1 1 0 1 1
11. Dinamo -3 0 0 0 1
12. Novigrad -7 0 0 0 2
13. Umag-Mladost -8 0 0 0 2
KOLO 1
2 Ruj 18:00 Istra (T) 4 : 1 Dinamo
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Sv. Lovreč veterani 3 : 0 Umag-Mladost
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Savudrija 2 : 2 Buzet
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Višnjan 1957 2 : 2 Vižinada
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Funtana 1 : 4 Jadran-Poreč
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Karojba 3 : 2 Novigrad
2 Ruj 18:00
KOLO 2
9 Ruj 18:00 Dinamo - : - Višnjan 1957
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Umag-Mladost 0 : 5 Funtana
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Vižinada 0 : 0 Karojba
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Vrsar 2 : 2 Savudrija
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Novigrad 0 : 6 Sv. Lovreč veterani
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Buzet 1 : 2 Istra (T)
9 Ruj 18:00
KOLO 3
16 Ruj 17:30 Sv. Lovreč veterani - : - Vižinada
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Karojba - : - Dinamo
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Jadran-Poreč - : - Umag-Mladost
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Buzet
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Istra (T) - : - Vrsar
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Funtana - : - Novigrad
16 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 4
23 Ruj 17:30 Novigrad - : - Jadran-Poreč
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Vižinada - : - Funtana
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Savudrija - : - Istra (T)
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Dinamo - : - Sv. Lovreč veterani
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Buzet - : - Karojba
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Vrsar - : - Višnjan 1957
23 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 5
26 Ruj 17:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Savudrija
26 Ruj 17:30
26 Ruj 17:30 Sv. Lovreč veterani - : - Buzet
26 Ruj 17:30
26 Ruj 17:30 Jadran-Poreč - : - Vižinada
26 Ruj 17:30
26 Ruj 17:30 Umag-Mladost - : - Novigrad
26 Ruj 17:30
26 Ruj 17:30 Funtana - : - Dinamo
26 Ruj 17:30
26 Ruj 17:30 Karojba - : - Vrsar
26 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 6
30 Ruj 17:00 Vižinada - : - Umag-Mladost
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Dinamo - : - Jadran-Poreč
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Istra (T) - : - Višnjan 1957
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Vrsar - : - Sv. Lovreč veterani
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Buzet - : - Funtana
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Savudrija - : - Karojba
30 Ruj 17:00
KOLO 7
7 Lis 17:00 Sv. Lovreč veterani - : - Savudrija
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Karojba - : - Istra (T)
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Jadran-Poreč - : - Buzet
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Novigrad - : - Vižinada
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Funtana - : - Vrsar
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Dinamo
7 Lis 17:00
KOLO 8
14 Lis 17:00 Savudrija - : - Funtana
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Dinamo - : - Novigrad
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Vrsar - : - Jadran-Poreč
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Buzet - : - Umag-Mladost
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Karojba
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Istra (T) - : - Sv. Lovreč veterani
14 Lis 17:00
KOLO 9
21 Lis 17:00 Funtana - : - Istra (T)
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Sv. Lovreč veterani - : - Višnjan 1957
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Jadran-Poreč - : - Savudrija
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Novigrad - : - Buzet
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Vrsar
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Vižinada - : - Dinamo
21 Lis 17:00
KOLO 10
28 Lis 17:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Funtana
28 Lis 17:00
28 Lis 17:00 Buzet - : - Vižinada
28 Lis 17:00
28 Lis 17:00 Vrsar - : - Novigrad
28 Lis 17:00
28 Lis 17:00 Istra (T) - : - Jadran-Poreč
28 Lis 17:00
28 Lis 17:00 Savudrija - : - Umag-Mladost
28 Lis 17:00
28 Lis 17:00 Karojba - : - Sv. Lovreč veterani
28 Lis 17:00
KOLO 11
4 Stu 17:00 Jadran-Poreč - : - Višnjan 1957
4 Stu 17:00
4 Stu 17:00 Vižinada - : - Vrsar
4 Stu 17:00
4 Stu 17:00 Novigrad - : - Savudrija
4 Stu 17:00
4 Stu 17:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Istra (T)
4 Stu 17:00
4 Stu 17:00 Funtana - : - Karojba
4 Stu 17:00
4 Stu 17:00 Dinamo - : - Buzet
4 Stu 17:00
KOLO 12
11 Stu 17:00 Sv. Lovreč veterani - : - Funtana
11 Stu 17:00
11 Stu 17:00 Karojba - : - Jadran-Poreč
11 Stu 17:00
11 Stu 17:00 Savudrija - : - Vižinada
11 Stu 17:00
11 Stu 17:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Umag-Mladost
11 Stu 17:00
11 Stu 17:00 Vrsar - : - Dinamo
11 Stu 17:00
11 Stu 17:00 Istra (T) - : - Novigrad
11 Stu 17:00
KOLO 13
18 Stu 17:00 Jadran-Poreč - : - Sv. Lovreč veterani
18 Stu 17:00
18 Stu 17:00 Vižinada - : - Istra (T)
18 Stu 17:00
18 Stu 17:00 Buzet - : - Vrsar
18 Stu 17:00
18 Stu 17:00 Dinamo - : - Savudrija
18 Stu 17:00
18 Stu 17:00 Novigrad - : - Višnjan 1957
18 Stu 17:00
18 Stu 17:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Karojba
18 Stu 17:00